Art: Grankorsnebb (Loxia curvirostra)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
LianTrondheim, Trøndelag101010.11.2008 
LianvatnetTrondheim, Trøndelag11020.10.2006 
LierrastaKongsvinger, Innlandet11029.01.2017 
lilletorgnesBrønnøy, Nordland11019.01.2015 
Linneaveien 3Kristiansund, Møre og Romsdal41027.01.2019 
LundKristiansand, Agder11026.01.2014 
LundeFrøya, Trøndelag11112.11.2013 
Løveåsen 95Larvik, Vestfold og Telemark11030.01.2021 
Malvikvegen 811, 7563 MalvikMalvik, Trøndelag11031.01.2021 
MarkabygdaLevanger, Trøndelag11008.01.2020 
Mikkel Revs vei 2Oslo11031.01.2010 
Mikkel Revs vei 2Oslo11031.01.2010 
Minneåsen 361Eidsvoll, Viken11029.01.2022 
Moelv, CelluloseroaRingsaker, Innlandet11030.01.2016 
Myrane KlepperHalden, Viken21004.04.2010 
MyrdalsvatnetBergen, Vestland11020.05.2010 
Nannas vei 7, 3153 TolvsrødTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark11027.01.2018 
NautnesØygarden, Vestland11025.01.2021 
Nordre LangevannNittedal, Viken11024.01.2016 
Nordre oppdalenLunner, Viken11022.01.2019 
Nordsinni øståsNordre Land, Innlandet11010.08.2011 
NymoSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11024.01.2020 
NystedTrysil, Innlandet11026.01.2020 
Ole Edvardsens vegLillehammer, Innlandet11026.01.2018 
Opparbeidet hageOslo11025.01.2015 
Opstad boligfeltGjesdal, Rogaland21026.01.2020 
OrkangerOrkland, Trøndelag11008.02.2009 
PilkollenJevnaker, Viken11130.01.2022 
Postveien 36 (Smia), BrekneFarsund, Agder11028.01.2012 
RandemVestby, Viken11025.01.2016 
RanheimTrondheim, Trøndelag11603.11.2013 
RessemSteinkjer, Trøndelag11030.01.2022 
Ringveien 18Nittedal, Viken11025.01.2020 
Rottungen, OsloOslo11030.01.2011 
RusetFjord, Møre og Romsdal11028.12.2013 
RustadHurdal, Viken11031.01.2016 
Ryllikveien 13Gjøvik, Innlandet11030.01.2010 
Rødgata 52Drammen, Viken11027.01.2019 
RørvikNærøysund, Trøndelag11007.02.2008 
Røsetberga friluftsområdeInderøy, Trøndelag11030.01.2022 
RøysaGiske, Møre og Romsdal11025.01.2014 
RådyrveienFredrikstad, Viken11027.01.2018 
Sagåveien 33Elverum, Innlandet11031.01.2016 
SaltermarkaBrønnøy, Nordland11027.01.2018 
SaltnesRåde, Viken11001.02.2014 
SandbergVestvågøy, Nordland11025.01.2020 
Sandfet, LimarkaNesbyen, Viken11025.01.2015 
SaupstadringenTrondheim, Trøndelag11029.01.2019 
SiggerudhaganEidsvoll, Viken11025.01.2020 
SinderdalenJevnaker, Viken11030.01.2011