Art: Rødstilk (Tringa totanus)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AldraLurøy, Nordland11027.04.2016 
AltaosenAlta, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku31014.05.2012 
ArkavatnetHaugesund, Rogaland11015.11.1994 
BaksalenHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21010.06.2021 
BorkenesKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku81020.05.2021 
bulandetAskvoll, Vestland11024.01.2015 
Burfjord fjæreKvænangen, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11024.07.2019 
Byrknes SkuleGulen, Vestland21020.06.2021 
EidfjordEidfjord, Vestland11012.05.2005 
EikangervågAlver, Vestland21025.04.2007 
Ersfjordbotn (Kvaløya)Tromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11007.05.2014 
EventyrøySeljord, Vestfold og Telemark11008.05.2011 
FedjeFedje, Vestland11021.08.2005 
FinseUlvik, Vestland31126.07.2016 
FørdeSunnfjord, Vestland21020.05.2014 
FørreTysvær, Rogaland11008.05.2013 
Gammelvær/ GjesværNordkapp, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11005.07.2013 
GarenEidfjord, Vestland21012.05.2007 
GjelmarvikEtne, Vestland11002.05.2005 
GuslandstrandLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11015.04.2018 
Gården MyrvangFauske - Fuosko, Nordland21017.05.2014 
HallaråkerBømlo, Vestland51008.04.2007 
HalneEidfjord, Vestland11018.05.2006 
HaukåsmyreneBergen, Vestland21020.04.2007 
HavsdalenHol, Viken11031.05.2013 
HerdlaAskøy, Vestland11004.06.2004 
HerdlaAskøy, Vestland51001.05.2008 
HerdleværØygarden, Vestland11003.05.2005 
HestadDønna, Nordland11020.05.2013 
HiskjoBømlo, Vestland11011.02.2005 
HolmavatnetØygarden, Vestland11009.05.2006 
Holtvatna naturreservatMidtre Gauldal, Trøndelag11006.05.2007 
HorgenSel, Innlandet11019.05.2013 
HusværHerøy, Nordland11021.04.2008 
HølondaMelhus, Trøndelag11027.01.2013 
IggeldasPorsanger - Porsáŋgu - Porsanki, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11011.05.2008 
IsdalenEidfjord, Vestland11018.05.2006 
jonstøllieHol, Viken11013.05.2013 
KalandsvikaBergen, Vestland21026.03.2007 
Kaldfjord skoleTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku111012.06.2014 
KjeldevatnetStryn, Vestland811008.06.2021 
KjækanKvænangen, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku31025.05.2009 
KjølBømlo, Vestland11018.04.2008 
Kjøllefjord / SekkemoKvænangen, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11011.05.2010 
KolstøKarmøy, Rogaland11131.05.2014 
KorsbrekkeosenStranda, Møre og Romsdal51020.05.2012 
KrampenesVadsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11020.05.2014 
Krågvåg fuglefredningsområde og utenforØrland, Trøndelag11030.01.2010 
KvitblikkvannetFauske - Fuosko, Nordland21027.05.1992 
LangfjordbotnAlta, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11004.05.2014