Orden: Haukefugler (Accipitriformes)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
ApalsetÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal43026.01.2019 
ApotheketTrondheim, Trøndelag11029.01.2017 
Arbuvollen, HaukeliVinje, Vestfold og Telemark11008.10.2011 
aremarkAremark, Viken11026.01.2019 
Arildsvei 4Moss, Viken21025.01.2020 
ArkavatnetHaugesund, Rogaland44015.11.1994 
ArnadalSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark31026.01.2019 
Arne Beckersgate 15 bHorten, Vestfold og Telemark11029.01.2016 
Arne HerregårdenTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark11030.01.2010 
ArnøysundetGildeskål, Nordland11027.01.2019 
askAskøy, Vestland11029.01.2019 
AskRingerike, Viken11023.01.2020 
askAskøy, Vestland21004.02.2017 
Askeladden 5Hole, Viken21026.01.2020 
AskerAsker, Viken11031.01.2016 
Askevegen 8Strand, Rogaland21031.01.2016 
askeveien 9Tønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark11022.01.2012 
AskjeStavanger, Rogaland11001.01.2017 
askvikBjørnafjorden, Vestland11026.01.2020 
Aspelund gård, FlatebyEnebakk, Viken21026.01.2020 
Aspmoen 38, 8646 KorgenHemnes, Nordland11026.01.2020 
AtråTinn, Vestfold og Telemark11026.01.2019 
AudalenØrland, Trøndelag22126.01.2019 
Augland VågsbygdKristiansand, Agder11026.01.2014 
AuglendStavanger, Rogaland41028.01.2017 
AukaFrøya, Trøndelag21027.01.2013 
AukskagetAure, Møre og Romsdal21025.01.2019 
AunanÅfjord, Trøndelag11025.01.2009 
Aunan ,Åfjord, Trøndelag21029.01.2012 
AunhaugenHeim, Trøndelag11028.01.2012 
AunhaugenHeim, Trøndelag31029.01.2011 
AuranStjørdal, Trøndelag11024.01.2015 
AuranStjørdal, Trøndelag11030.01.2010 
AurdalNord-Aurdal, Innlandet11027.01.2019 
Aurdal prestegardNord-Aurdal, Innlandet11030.01.2011 
AurdalsliaBergen, Vestland11031.01.2016 
AursnesUlstein, Møre og Romsdal33025.01.2012 
Aursneset, EiksundUlstein, Møre og Romsdal174026.01.2019 
AusebakkenSola, Rogaland11026.01.2019 
AustadSiljan, Vestfold og Telemark21026.01.2019 
AustadFlekkefjord, Agder11025.01.2015 
Austadveien 566Siljan, Vestfold og Telemark51028.01.2018 
Austadveien 566Siljan, Vestfold og Telemark11026.01.2019 
AustafjordNærøysund, Trøndelag11027.01.2019 
Austenå i TovdalÅmli, Agder11026.01.2011 
austevoll kalandseidetBergen, Vestland21027.01.2017 
AustmarkaAlver, Vestland11029.01.2017 
AustmarkaKongsvinger, Innlandet42018.01.2013 
AustnesÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal21026.01.2019 
Austre Vardane 55bAskøy, Vestland11002.02.2019