Orden: Haukefugler (Accipitriformes)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
VensetFauske - Fuosko, Nordland102027.01.2019 
VerdalselvaVerdal, Trøndelag11024.01.2014 
VerketAsker, Viken11029.01.2010 
Verket, SponvikaMoss, Viken11124.01.2016 
Verne Kloster landskapsvernområde.Moss, Viken11027.01.2013 
verpetVestby, Viken11027.01.2013 
VerpingsvågenFjaler, Vestland21025.01.2020 
VerrastrandaSteinkjer, Trøndelag42029.01.2017 
VervikStrand, Rogaland11021.01.2012 
VesledalvegenÅl, Viken11021.01.2018 
Veslemyr v/Pintleiken,DrammensmarkaDrammen, Viken21029.01.2016 
VeslerustiSel, Innlandet11127.02.2018 
VessingliaTydal, Trøndelag11010.02.2012 
Vest-TorpaNordre Land, Innlandet21026.01.2020 
Vestbygdvegen, 356Stange, Innlandet11001.01.2018 
Vestbyveien 10Oslo11026.01.2014 
Vesteng, EngerSøndre Land, Innlandet11026.01.2015 
VestengaModum, Viken91021.04.2018 
VesterelvnessetUnjárga - Nesseby, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11026.01.2019 
VesterengÅs, Viken21027.01.2013 
VesterfjellSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11004.06.2011 
VesterhaugenVåler, Innlandet11028.01.2018 
VesterøySandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark32019.01.2019 
Vestfossen, egen hageØvre Eiker, Viken11030.01.2011 
VestliOslo11029.01.2012 
VestliveienAsker, Viken21027.01.2013 
Vestliveien 21Marker, Viken11007.02.2016 
Vestliveien 26Stavanger, Rogaland11001.02.2016 
vestliveien 28Stavanger, Rogaland11005.01.2012 
Vestmarka/TanumBærum, Viken11028.01.2017 
Vestmarkveien 198Bærum, Viken11026.01.2013 
VestoppfartenTrondheim, Trøndelag21026.01.2019 
Vestre DaleFroland, Agder11020.01.2019 
Vestre Gytilvei 70, 1679 KråkerøyFredrikstad, Viken11025.01.2015 
Vestre HetlevikBergen, Vestland11018.01.2008 
Vestre HolmenOslo41023.01.2018 
Vestre Jong gårdBærum, Viken11027.01.2018 
Vestre LysenGran, Innlandet11029.01.2017 
Vestre SaltrødArendal, Agder21030.01.2010 
Vestre SlidreVestre Slidre, Innlandet11029.01.2018 
Vestre Vardane 3aAskøy, Vestland11011.12.2004 
Vestre Vardane 3aAskøy, Vestland32001.03.2007 
Vestre vei 59, NesøyaAsker, Viken22027.01.2019 
vestre ådalRingerike, Viken11029.01.2012 
vestre åmøyStavanger, Rogaland42028.01.2017 
VESTREIMSogndal, Vestland11031.01.2010 
VestreimSogndal, Vestland41026.01.2014 
Vestrepollen, MildeveienBergen, Vestland22023.01.2016 
Vestrumsbygda, OdnesSøndre Land, Innlandet11027.01.2018 
VestråVindafjord, Rogaland11025.01.2020