Hopp til hovedinnhold

Familie: Maur (Formicidae)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
6.klasse i skogenLyngen, Troms11329.09.2026 
Alta ungdomsskoleAlta, Finnmark181015.05.2025 
Alvoen skoleBergen, Vestland11021.04.2020 
AlvøenBergen, Vestland92021.04.2020 
AlvøenBergen, Vestland11021.04.2020 
AronnesskogenAlta, Finnmark11026.05.2022 
BakketunEidskog, Innlandet72010.05.2018 
BaklidammenTrondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag11104.06.2025 
BaneheiaKristiansand, Agder11026.08.2025 
Batteriveien, DrøbakFrogn, Akershus111003.09.2026 
Berg i ValleValle, Agder31025.08.2005 
Berg, ValleValle, Agder22025.08.2005 
BjørkelangenAurskog-Høland, Akershus114010.06.2026 
BorrasliaAlta, Finnmark11227.08.2026 
Bratsbergkleiva skoleSkien, Telemark22031.03.2020 
Bredestigen 68. 7340 OppdalOppdal, Trøndelag11113.06.2025 
BrekkabøenSogndal, Vestland11114.09.2016 
BrækkatoppenFlatanger, Trøndelag11606.06.2025 
Båsen, FeristaTrondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag11222.06.2026 
Dovre ungdomsskoleDovre, Innlandet11312.06.2026 
Einang HommeValle, Agder11025.08.2005 
EstenstadmarkaTrondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag11007.06.2013 
feristaTrondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag61017.09.2026 
FetsundLillestrøm, Akershus11017.03.2020 
FinsalbekkenHamar, Innlandet11029.05.2002 
FinseUlvik, Vestland11003.08.2006 
Florø barneskoleKinn, Vestland11027.04.2022 
FlåttenPorsgrunn, Telemark44011.04.2025 
FonnesAustrheim, Vestland11011.05.2018 
FrudalsrindaneAskøy, Vestland11411.09.2026 
GakoriAlta, Finnmark101031.05.2015 
GakorivannetAlta, Finnmark11026.05.2005 
Galleberg haugenHolmestrand, Vestfold11721.05.2025 
GarajokkmoenAlta, Finnmark11111.09.2026 
GeađgejohkaGuovdageaidnu - Kautokeino, Finnmark11024.05.2019 
Geilo lysløypeHol, Buskerud11215.05.2025 
Gimle/JegersbergveienKristiansand, Agder11618.08.2025 
Grønnåsen skoleBodø, Nordland21018.04.2024 
GulsetmarkaSkien, Telemark11012.06.2025 
Gåsvatnet - skogslokalitetIndre Fosen, Trøndelag11001.06.2016 
Halsa- EngavågenMeløy, Nordland11013.04.2008 
HamreKristiansand, Agder11023.04.2015 
HaugerengaJevnaker, Akershus53014.06.2026 
HaukvatnetTrondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag11024.05.2013 
Haukås skoleBergen, Vestland11020.05.2021 
Haukås skoleBergen, Vestland21020.05.2021 
HaversliaTynset, Innlandet11030.09.2026 
HebekkskogenNordre Follo, Akershus11126.05.2026 
Hellen FestningBergen, Vestland11411.06.2025 
HjertnesskogenSandefjord, Vestfold11024.03.2015