Art: Strandsnipe (Actitis hypoleucos)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AngaSunnfjord, Vestland291015.08.2013 
Angedalsvegen 28Sunnfjord, Vestland11031.05.2015 
ArkavatnetHaugesund, Rogaland11015.11.1994 
BakkeHolmestrand, Vestfold og Telemark21009.05.2013 
BruvikOsterøy, Vestland11004.05.2006 
BuvatnetStranda, Møre og Romsdal11014.11.1994 
BørveUllensvang, Vestland11028.04.2005 
EikangervågAlver, Vestland11011.05.2008 
FarestveitModalen, Vestland11005.05.2008 
Farstadvegen 302Hustadvika, Møre og Romsdal11023.05.2021 
FedjeFedje, Vestland11021.08.2005 
FinseUlvik, Vestland21023.07.2008 
FiskvågvannetSaltdal, Nordland51018.05.2016 
FleslandBergen, Vestland61012.03.2005 
FløytaEidsvoll, Viken11027.05.1993 
Fossevatna naturreservatAlver, Vestland21004.05.2006 
FrakkagjerdTysvær, Rogaland31018.05.2021 
FrebergsvikaHorten, Vestfold og Telemark11019.07.2009 
Fyresdal Kåsa sørFyresdal, Vestfold og Telemark21006.05.2015 
FørdeSunnfjord, Vestland271009.05.2015 
GarenEidfjord, Vestland11007.05.2007 
GaupåsBergen, Vestland21028.04.2007 
GjelmarvikEtne, Vestland11002.05.2005 
GrønnlienBergen, Vestland11025.04.2007 
GullerudvikaGran, Innlandet11001.05.2012 
HafstadfjelletSunnfjord, Vestland11003.07.2013 
HagenSunnfjord, Vestland41019.10.2013 
Halsa- EngavågenMeløy, Nordland11019.05.2008 
Halsa-HolandsfjordenMeløy, Nordland61016.05.2016 
HarestuvannetLunner, Viken11012.06.1992 
HerdleværØygarden, Vestland11003.05.2005 
HolmavatnetØygarden, Vestland11009.05.2006 
HolmenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark21009.06.2014 
HostadvatnetHustadvika, Møre og Romsdal21018.09.1990 
HølEidfjord, Vestland11007.05.2006 
HølondaMelhus, Trøndelag11027.01.2013 
KalandsvikaBergen, Vestland11001.05.2008 
KjeldevatnetStryn, Vestland81019.06.2006 
KolstøKarmøy, Rogaland11006.09.2014 
KorsbrekkeosenStranda, Møre og Romsdal21019.06.2004 
KrossleitetØygarden, Vestland11007.05.2011 
KrågelandKvinesdal, Agder11010.06.2019 
KvitblikkvannetFauske - Fuosko, Nordland21002.09.1993 
LedengstjernMarker, Viken11027.05.1994 
Lora og omegnLesja, Innlandet11125.06.2020 
LønsetbakkenMolde, Møre og Romsdal21002.05.2012 
MadsvannetVågan, Nordland11024.11.1994 
MaltjernAurskog-Høland, Viken11012.06.1991 
MelsvatnetVoss, Vestland21028.04.2007 
MyrdalsvatnetBergen, Vestland31020.05.2010