Art: Vårpengeurt (Thlaspi carulescens)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AsakmarkaLillestrøm, Viken121024.05.2012 
AsnesSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11029.03.2012 
BakketunEidskog, Innlandet41029.04.2019 
BjørkedalenPorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark11029.04.2018 
BjørkelangenAurskog-Høland, Viken11028.04.2020 
BrummaNesbyen, Viken11002.05.2013 
BrødløsSeljord, Vestfold og Telemark11026.03.2012 
DrivdalenOppdal, Trøndelag11006.05.2010 
EspaStange, Innlandet11007.05.2008 
Faret-GullestadKvinesdal, Agder21002.04.2004 
FlaktveitBergen, Vestland11016.05.2013 
FortunaveienSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11022.04.2010 
FrognerLillestrøm, Viken11021.04.2011 
Fyresdal Kåsa sørFyresdal, Vestfold og Telemark21023.03.2016 
GangåsOrkland, Trøndelag11010.04.2015 
GranhagenÅl, Viken11009.05.2001 
GrindalRennebu, Trøndelag21009.04.2015 
GudvangenAurland, Vestland11011.05.2001 
GullfjordungenVoss, Vestland11018.04.2007 
Harestua skoleLunner, Viken11104.04.2020 
HaugerengaJevnaker, Viken51021.06.2020 
Holien gard, øyeVang, Innlandet11008.04.2019 
Holte. hageLillehammer, Innlandet11009.04.2012 
IllestadvatnetSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11016.05.2001 
Indre kvarmeVoss, Vestland11008.04.2020 
Jara skoleÅsnes, Innlandet11029.04.2008 
Jordet skoleLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark31011.04.2005 
KjerlandVoss, Vestland21017.04.2008 
KnestangRingerike, Viken41001.04.2014 
Krokskog, Bremsa 2, KroksetertjernDrammen, Viken11014.04.2020 
Kvernebakken, SkjoldenLuster, Vestland21007.04.2007 
KyrkjejordetSeljord, Vestfold og Telemark11013.04.2011 
LapplandÅmot, Innlandet11016.05.2011 
LapplandÅmot, Innlandet91208.04.2020 
LinesÅfjord, Trøndelag51019.05.2010 
lørenfalletLillestrøm, Viken11018.04.2007 
Midtre RudiSel, Innlandet11011.05.2009 
MjøsaHamar, Innlandet11005.05.2010 
Mule VardePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark11011.04.2017 
MyraArendal, Agder11017.04.2015 
Nes Verk rundtTvedestrand, Agder31009.03.2020 
NeslandFroland, Agder11017.04.2010 
Nigard LienSeljord, Vestfold og Telemark31130.03.2017 
Nordbygda, HjartdalHjartdal, Vestfold og Telemark11005.05.2008 
Nydal i FurnesRingsaker, Innlandet11022.04.2013 
OrmåsenØvre Eiker, Viken11024.04.2008 
Pepperstad skogVestby, Viken11002.05.2011 
Randsfjordens nordre del m.omlandNordre Land, Innlandet11019.04.2007 
RendalsveienStor-Elvdal, Innlandet11013.04.2007 
RennebuskogenRennebu, Trøndelag11019.04.2004