Familie: Falkefamilien (Falconidae)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
PrestegardsmoenVoss, Vestland21028.04.2006 
RaggsteindalenHol, Viken21006.07.2017 
Raudeberg, øvrevegen sørKinn, Vestland11024.01.2021 
Rebbenesøy. Karlsøy komuneTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku52009.04.2010 
ReinsnosUllensvang, Vestland11022.04.2007 
RekveVoss, Vestland21017.06.2007 
RettdalSandnes, Rogaland11012.01.2016 
RoalkvamSuldal, Rogaland11026.01.2014 
RokosjøenLøten, Innlandet11026.04.2015 
Rombaksveien 451Narvik, Nordland11031.01.2021 
RosendalKvinnherad, Vestland11006.05.2007 
RusetFjord, Møre og Romsdal11020.05.2021 
RustadfeltetHurdal, Viken11031.01.2015 
rødbyAsker, Viken11115.05.2013 
SandnesFauske - Fuosko, Nordland11010.06.2015 
Sandstrakveien 209Dønna, Nordland11030.01.2021 
SandvinUllensvang, Vestland103004.04.2007 
SelStavanger, Rogaland22031.01.2021 
SkaarlistienSandnes, Rogaland63004.02.2019 
Skaidi Kvalsund kommuneHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku82030.05.2021 
Skeie, HundvågStavanger, Rogaland11021.01.2016 
SkjervøySkjervøy, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11030.05.2014 
Skog/kystKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11027.10.2012 
SkogheimLøten, Innlandet11012.04.2016 
SkogsøyØygarden, Vestland32025.03.2007 
Skredestranda 127Sande, Møre og Romsdal11026.01.2019 
Skredvegen 1Høyanger, Vestland11027.01.2019 
Skruklivegen 138Søndre Land, Innlandet11030.01.2021 
Skruklivegen 138Søndre Land, Innlandet11031.01.2021 
SkulehaugenTysvær, Rogaland11024.01.2015 
SlåttevikTysvær, Rogaland11026.01.2014 
småfannaholmenHemnes, Nordland31002.07.2018 
SofiemyrNordre Follo, Viken11019.01.2018 
Solberg i AskerAsker, Viken33019.01.2019 
StaveFarsund, Agder11025.01.2016 
SteindestølenVang, Innlandet11009.08.2020 
Steinsvannsvn.29, 8480 AndenesAndøy, Nordland11006.02.2016 
StenevikAustevoll, Vestland21112.04.2020 
Stigerveien 61Sandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11031.01.2021 
Store BerganSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11027.01.2013 
Store BjørnevatnetValle, Agder11030.08.1989 
storengveien 18Moss, Viken11028.01.2017 
StorhaugStavanger, Rogaland11012.02.2021 
StrandafjelletAlver, Vestland11021.04.2008 
SundsfjordGildeskål, Nordland11027.01.2019 
SysendammenEidfjord, Vestland11028.04.2006 
SætermoRana, Nordland32007.05.2021 
Søndre StorvikenÅfjord, Trøndelag11029.01.2011 
SørborgBergen, Vestland32228.09.2014 
sørburøyFrøya, Trøndelag11001.01.2015