Familie: Finkefamilien (Fringillidae)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
82/4Orkland, Trøndelag44027.01.2017 
8523 ElvegårdNarvik, Nordland32027.01.2013 
8523 ElvegårdNarvik, Nordland21023.01.2016 
86/11 Rollag, MyrefjellRollag, Viken11028.01.2017 
8616 BåsmoenRana, Nordland11026.01.2019 
<<EidsnesSula, Møre og Romsdal44030.01.2011 
A.Kiellandsv 7, 1412 SofiemyrNordre Follo, Viken64026.01.2020 
AabrekkStryn, Vestland63027.01.2018 
AadnavegenSkien, Vestfold og Telemark22026.01.2019 
AaeAverøy, Møre og Romsdal22028.01.2018 
AaeAverøy, Møre og Romsdal42026.01.2020 
AagaardselvaSarpsborg, Viken44030.01.2011 
Aagjerdet 18Orkland, Trøndelag22024.01.2020 
AallsgatePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark11029.01.2012 
AallsgatePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark22002.02.2020 
Aamodthellinga 9Rælingen, Viken11026.01.2019 
aannerudSøndre Land, Innlandet11029.01.2012 
AarheimsveienStryn, Vestland44026.01.2020 
AarstadEigersund, Rogaland11025.01.2015 
AarstadgeilenBergen, Vestland217006.02.2018 
Aas Gårdsvei 1AAsker, Viken33027.01.2019 
Aas, gardsbrukSuldal, Rogaland54021.01.2013 
Aasen 5 1816 SkiptvetSkiptvet, Viken11027.01.2019 
Aasevegen 74Vanylven, Møre og Romsdal234017.01.2020 
Aasta Hansteens veg 19Trondheim, Trøndelag54028.01.2018 
Aastveitv. 38, Ovre ErvikBergen, Vestland33026.01.2020 
Abaia i SkibotnStorfjord - Omasvuotna - Omasvuono, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku43024.01.2015 
AbbedikollenOslo247122.01.2020 
AbbedikollenOslo11001.02.2013 
Abels gate 14Trondheim, Trøndelag11024.01.2019 
AbelsetÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal55026.01.2020 
Abelset midtreÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal54010.04.2017 
AbildsøOslo42025.01.2015 
AbildsøOslo156026.01.2020 
AbildsøOslo43031.01.2010 
Abrahamsen, KoppangStor-Elvdal, Innlandet22031.01.2016 
Abrahamsveien 10Averøy, Møre og Romsdal187026.01.2020 
Adam Hiorths vei 13Oslo32026.01.2020 
Adolf Øiensveg 5ATrondheim, Trøndelag21026.01.2020 
AftretsvikaSelbu, Trøndelag22027.01.2013 
AgaUllensvang, Vestland44026.01.2019 
AgaUllensvang, Vestland157026.01.2019 
AgaUllensvang, Vestland21027.03.2006 
AgatveienSandnes, Rogaland11030.01.2010 
Agder Ale 32Kristiansand, Agder11026.01.2019 
Agderveien 20Stavanger, Rogaland74028.01.2012 
Agent Kiellandsgate 33Stavanger, Rogaland11021.01.2013 
Agronomveien 4Oslo32029.01.2010 
AjerHamar, Innlandet22025.01.2020 
Ajer, HamarHamar, Innlandet62026.01.2018