Familie: Finkefamilien (Fringillidae)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AadnavegenSkien, Telemark22026.01.2019 
AaeAverøy, Møre og Romsdal22028.01.2018 
AaeAverøy, Møre og Romsdal22027.01.2019 
AagaardselvaSarpsborg, Østfold44030.01.2011 
AallsgatePorsgrunn, Telemark11029.01.2012 
Aamodthellinga 9Rælingen, Akershus11026.01.2019 
aannerudSøndre Land, Oppland11029.01.2012 
AarheimsveienStryn, Sogn og Fjordane11023.01.2018 
AarstadEigersund, Rogaland11025.01.2015 
AarstadgeilenBergen, Hordaland217006.02.2018 
Aas Gårdsvei 1AHurum, Buskerud33027.01.2019 
Aas, gardsbrukSuldal, Rogaland54021.01.2013 
Aasen 5 1816 SkiptvetSkiptvet, Østfold11027.01.2019 
Aasevegen 74Vanylven, Møre og Romsdal204019.01.2019 
Aasta Hansteens veg 19Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag54028.01.2018 
Abaia i SkibotnStorfjord, Troms43024.01.2015 
AbbedikollenOslo11001.02.2013 
AbbedikollenOslo206120.01.2019 
Abels gate 14Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag11024.01.2019 
AbelsetØrskog, Møre og Romsdal44028.01.2018 
Abelset midtreØrskog, Møre og Romsdal54010.04.2017 
AbildsøOslo42025.01.2015 
AbildsøOslo43031.01.2010 
AbildsøOslo125027.01.2019 
Abrahamsen, KoppangStor-Elvdal, Hedmark22031.01.2016 
Abrahamsveien 10Averøy, Møre og Romsdal137003.02.2019 
Adolf Øiensveg 5ATrondheim, Sør-Trøndelag11027.01.2019 
AftretsvikaSelbu, Sør-Trøndelag22027.01.2013 
AgaUllensvang, Hordaland157026.01.2019 
AgaUllensvang, Hordaland44026.01.2019 
AgaUllensvang, Hordaland21027.03.2006 
AgatveienSandnes, Rogaland11030.01.2010 
Agder Ale 32Kristiansand, Vest-Agder11026.01.2019 
Agderveien 20Stavanger, Rogaland74028.01.2012 
Agent Kiellandsgate 33Stavanger, Rogaland11021.01.2013 
Agronomveien 4Oslo32029.01.2010 
Ajer, HamarHamar, Hedmark62026.01.2018 
Ajerhagan 59Hamar, Hedmark33026.01.2014 
AjertoppenNome, Telemark22027.01.2008 
ajsflksjdbglsjdgKarmøy, Rogaland74020.12.2007 
Akebakken 2Halden, Østfold11027.01.2019 
AkebakkeskogenOslo11028.01.2012 
Akeleiehagen på Huseby i TrondheimTrondheim, Sør-Trøndelag63026.01.2019 
AkervollGrue, Hedmark95029.01.2012 
Akeveien 1Arendal, Aust-Agder33025.01.2014 
AkkerhaugenSauherad, Telemark44025.01.2014 
Aklangveien 77, AskRingerike, Buskerud22026.01.2019 
AksdalTysvær, Rogaland32030.01.2011 
AksdalTysvær, Rogaland11003.02.2018 
AksdalTysvær, Rogaland31023.03.2019