Hopp til hovedinnhold

Slekt: Dryocopus

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Akademiet 19Vinje, Telemark21024.01.2026 
Altermarkv.160Rana, Nordland11029.01.2012 
Anthon Walles vei 23Bærum, Akershus11025.01.2026 
Askeladden 5Hole, Buskerud21001.02.2025 
AuliNes, Akershus11030.01.2022 
Ausa,hisøyArendal, Agder11006.06.2018 
Bakstad NedreSør-Fron, Innlandet11127.01.2019 
BallangrudLunner, Akershus11031.01.2010 
Bebygd områdeSarpsborg, Østfold11024.01.2016 
Beinestadheia 151Kristiansand, Agder11024.01.2026 
BekkelundveienRingsaker, Innlandet11024.01.2026 
BergerNesodden, Akershus11006.04.2025 
BerglundSelbu, Trøndelag11031.03.2025 
Bergsbakkan 72Inderøy, Trøndelag11027.01.2024 
Bergsv 96Levanger, Trøndelag21023.01.2022 
BerlogaHalden, Østfold11025.01.2015 
Beverlia 4Kongsvinger, Innlandet11029.01.2023 
BjerkeliVestre Toten, Innlandet11029.01.2012 
Bjørke, ekebergveienStange, Innlandet21021.01.2018 
BjørkelangenAurskog-Høland, Akershus41005.06.2017 
Bjørketoppen.Lier, Buskerud21120.01.2018 
BjørndalOslo11024.01.2015 
BlindevannHolmestrand, Vestfold11011.04.2026 
BoligtomtenLevanger, Trøndelag11031.01.2016 
BorgenfjordenSteinkjer, Trøndelag11029.01.2012 
Botnavegen 302Namsos, Trøndelag11005.09.2025 
BranddalenRingerike, Buskerud11029.05.2016 
BreisandBamble, Telemark11026.01.2020 
BreiskallenGjøvik, Innlandet11016.01.2025 
BreiskallenGjøvik, Innlandet11016.01.2025 
Briskebyen-BrandbuGran, Innlandet11026.01.2013 
Bråtåvegen 99Skjåk, Innlandet11027.01.2026 
Bufjellvegen 4Kragerø, Telemark11004.04.2025 
BuktaTvedestrand, Agder11030.01.2021 
ByhaugenGjøvik, Innlandet11009.11.2025 
BøleGjøvik, Innlandet11015.04.2011 
BølerOslo11013.05.2025 
Bølerskrenten 32Oslo11027.01.2013 
BårsrudrudmarkaAsker, Akershus11013.04.2025 
Daugstadvegen 249Vestnes, Møre og Romsdal11027.01.2019 
DunserudstupetØvre Eiker, Buskerud11025.01.2020 
DunserudstupetØvre Eiker, Buskerud11024.01.2015 
Dæli, HagebergRingsaker, Innlandet11029.01.2017 
Edvards vei 15Nesodden, Akershus11022.01.2017 
Egen hageLillestrøm, Akershus121009.04.2014 
Egen hageMelhus, Trøndelag11025.01.2015 
Eggedalsvegen 259Nesbyen, Buskerud11030.01.2022 
EigestøArendal, Agder11001.04.2011 
EikedokktjernetKongsberg, Buskerud11016.11.1994 
EikjolveienNordre Follo, Akershus11003.06.2026