Slekt: Dryocopus

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Altermarkv.160Rana, Nordland11029.01.2012 
Ausa,hisøyArendal, Aust-Agder11006.06.2018 
Bakstad NedreSør-Fron, Oppland11127.01.2019 
BallangrudLunner, Oppland11031.01.2010 
bebygd områdeSarpsborg, Østfold11024.01.2016 
BerlogaHalden, Østfold11025.01.2015 
BjerkeliVestre Toten, Oppland11029.01.2012 
Bjørke, ekebergveienStange, Hedmark21021.01.2018 
BjørkelangenAurskog-Høland, Akershus41005.06.2017 
Bjørketoppen.Lier, Buskerud21120.01.2018 
bjørndalOslo11024.01.2015 
BoligtomtenLevanger, Nord-Trøndelag11031.01.2016 
BorgenfjordenSteinkjer, Nord-Trøndelag11029.01.2012 
BranddalenRingerike, Buskerud11029.05.2016 
Briskebyen-BrandbuGran, Oppland11026.01.2013 
BøleGjøvik, Oppland11015.04.2011 
Bølerskrenten 32Oslo11027.01.2013 
Daugstadvegen 249Vestnes, Møre og Romsdal11027.01.2019 
DunserudstupetØvre Eiker, Buskerud11024.01.2015 
Dæli, HagebergRingsaker, Hedmark11029.01.2017 
Edvards vei 15Nesodden, Akershus11022.01.2017 
Egen hageMelhus, Sør-Trøndelag11025.01.2015 
Egen hageSørum, Akershus121009.04.2014 
EigestøArendal, Aust-Agder11001.04.2011 
EikedokktjernetKongsberg, Buskerud11016.11.1994 
EkraliaHurdal, Akershus11023.02.2017 
Ekveien 13Hurum, Buskerud11027.01.2018 
EngelstadLardal, Vestfold11028.01.2013 
EngerdalEngerdal, Hedmark11029.01.2017 
EvjevannetGjerstad, Aust-Agder21025.03.2018 
Fjell (Løvligrenda)Løten, Hedmark11017.01.2016 
FlatmoRingsaker, Hedmark11007.09.2013 
FlåtestadskogenOppegård, Akershus21019.01.2019 
FolenInderøy, Nord-Trøndelag11024.01.2014 
Fossan ØstRe, Vestfold11029.03.2015 
Fugler i hagen, ved skogRingerike, Buskerud21019.03.2014 
FærvikArendal, Aust-Agder21027.01.2018 
galliåsenArendal, Aust-Agder31026.10.2017 
Gamle Langholen skoleElverum, Hedmark11001.02.2012 
GranliVerdal, Nord-Trøndelag11031.01.2016 
GravsåsTrøgstad, Østfold11019.01.2014 
GrimsrødVestby, Akershus11025.06.2017 
GrimsøyaSarpsborg, Østfold11021.01.2013 
hageFrogn, Akershus11001.02.2019 
Hals/VestsidaØvre Eiker, Buskerud11025.01.2015 
Hardmoen HyttefeltOrkdal, Sør-Trøndelag11104.07.2017 
Hasselgården JomfrulandKragerø, Telemark11027.01.2018 
HauanTolga, Hedmark31004.02.2017 
HeidalsskogenSel, Oppland11029.10.2016 
HennungGran, Oppland31027.01.2014