Familie: Tjeldfamilien (Haematopodidae)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
ByggefeltMeløy, Nordland11026.05.2008 
bynHaugesund, Rogaland21004.04.2008 
ByrknesGulen, Sogn og Fjordane131011.03.2019 
byåsen, bureiserveien 51.Vikna, Nord-Trøndelag11014.03.2007 
BøfjordenSurnadal, Møre og Romsdal11020.04.2007 
BønesetKarmøy, Rogaland11003.04.2016 
BøraunenRandaberg, Rogaland11012.02.2011 
Børaunen landskapsvernområdeRandaberg, Rogaland11007.03.2013 
bådalenAverøy, Møre og Romsdal11015.03.2014 
daleRennesøy, Rogaland11022.04.2007 
DalenAlstahaug, Nordland11011.04.2007 
DalsfjordenVolda, Møre og Romsdal11022.04.2007 
DalslandSarpsborg, Østfold11010.05.2013 
Davik Ytre, ElverhøiBremanger, Sogn og Fjordane11028.03.2012 
DjupvikDyrøy, Troms11014.06.2018 
DrivdalenOppdal, Sør-Trøndelag11020.04.2010 
DusaSarpsborg, Østfold11007.03.2007 
DyrkornStordal, Møre og Romsdal11003.05.2007 
DyrøyaFrøya, Sør-Trøndelag11010.04.2007 
DåfjordKarlsøy, Troms11007.10.2018 
dåreidFarsund, Vest-Agder11006.02.2007 
EidMelhus, Sør-Trøndelag11018.04.2005 
EidbuktaMeløy, Nordland21023.05.2007 
Eidet, 8475 StraumsjøenBø, Nordland11027.05.2008 
EidfjordEidfjord, Hordaland31019.03.2007 
Eidsmarka og TofteåsenKvinnherad, Hordaland11012.04.2007 
EidsvågBergen, Hordaland11016.04.2009 
Eidsvåg i ÅsaneBergen, Hordaland21016.03.2007 
EigerøyaEigersund, Rogaland11031.03.2007 
EikelandVennesla, Vest-Agder11014.05.2001 
EikelandsosenFusa, Hordaland11010.03.2005 
EkkerGrong, Nord-Trøndelag11008.06.2008 
EldanesetKvæfjord, Troms11024.03.2019 
EldeskogenKvæfjord, Troms11018.03.2015 
EldøyFitjar, Hordaland11024.02.2005 
ElnastangenAsker, Akershus21028.03.2019 
ElnestangenAsker, Akershus11029.03.2018 
elnestangenAsker, Akershus11008.04.2008 
Elvebakken i LyngenLyngen, Troms21009.05.2010 
Engasjyen 12Rana, Nordland11011.04.2011 
engelsvikaVardø, Finnmark11004.04.2010 
EngeløyaSteigen, Nordland31016.03.2018 
Engly, Nedre UtgårdHvaler, Østfold11004.03.2019 
ErfjordSuldal, Rogaland11006.04.2007 
ErgaKlepp, Rogaland11024.05.2018 
ErgaKlepp, Rogaland11030.05.2018 
Ersfjordbotn (Kvaløya)Tromsø, Troms31022.05.2017 
EsebotnBalestrand, Sogn og Fjordane11023.04.2011 
espeværBømlo, Hordaland11027.04.2008 
EvenskjerSkånland, Troms21104.05.2018