Familie: Lappedykkerfamilien (Podicipedidae)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
ArkavatnetHaugesund, Rogaland11015.11.1994 
AursnesUlstein, Møre og Romsdal11025.01.2012 
AusebakkenSola, Rogaland22022.01.2015 
BergaløkkaJevnaker, Oppland11029.04.2017 
billefjordPorsanger, Finnmark31009.05.2011 
BorgestadbakkenSkien, Telemark11010.01.2014 
BorgvatnetVestvågøy, Nordland41228.06.2019 
BorkenesKvæfjord, Troms52028.04.2019 
BorrevannetHorten, Vestfold11010.04.2002 
BudalTjøme, Vestfold52028.01.2016 
Bygdøy ved LangviksbuktenOslo11027.01.2019 
BørsesjøSkien, Telemark11011.06.2012 
Eiendommen " Askely "Tønsberg, Vestfold11024.01.2015 
FedjeFedje, Hordaland11009.05.2011 
FiskvågvannetSaltdal, Nordland11004.06.2019 
FiskvågvannetSaltdal, Nordland161019.05.2016 
FrøylandsvatnetTime, Rogaland11020.05.1992 
Gaulosen, FugletårnTrondheim, Sør-Trøndelag11020.04.2008 
HjørungnesetHareid, Møre og Romsdal11029.01.2012 
Holtvatna naturreservatMidtre Gauldal, Sør-Trøndelag11006.05.2007 
HølondaMelhus, Sør-Trøndelag21027.01.2013 
KolvikPorsanger, Finnmark11025.04.2008 
KongstenFredrikstad, Østfold11009.04.2012 
KroktjønnaFolldal, Hedmark11125.05.2015 
KvidavigjåFinnøy, Rogaland11028.12.2010 
KvitblikkvannetFauske, Nordland21027.05.1992 
LangøyStavanger, Rogaland11027.01.2019 
Lyseren - NosaSpydeberg, Østfold11118.07.2016 
MidsjøvannetSki, Akershus11010.11.1994 
Mostun NaturssenterStavanger, Rogaland11031.01.2016 
MosvatnetStavanger, Rogaland21025.11.1994 
Mælumsæter tjernGjøvik, Oppland11010.05.2013 
NestjødnoStord, Hordaland11020.04.2008 
NordbytjernUllensaker, Akershus11117.04.2016 
NordbytjernetUllensaker, Akershus21017.04.2016 
Nydal i FurnesRingsaker, Hedmark41018.07.2017 
Nydal I FurnesRingsaker, Hedmark91101.07.2015 
NørsnestangenRøyken, Buskerud21029.01.2019 
Reisadalen, SappenNordreisa, Troms11020.05.2012 
RognanSaltdal, Nordland11003.06.2019 
Sagtjønna v/NytrøenMålselv, Troms11031.05.2016 
StokkalandsvannetSandnes, Rogaland11107.02.2018 
StokkavatnetStavanger, Rogaland11007.05.2001 
StoreidvatnetVestvågøy, Nordland11007.09.1998 
SælenvannetBergen, Hordaland11030.09.1992 
TolgaTolga, Hedmark21002.05.2009 
TorblåUlvik, Hordaland11030.01.2016 
Torsmo SenjaLenvik, Troms11025.06.2015 
Tverrøyveien 2Brønnøy, Nordland11027.01.2013 
UlvenvannetAsker, Akershus11107.04.2017