Orden: Tranefugler (Gruiformes)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
NorumSørum, Akershus11019.06.2016 
NyborgBergen, Hordaland11027.01.2008 
Nydal i FurnesRingsaker, Hedmark11021.04.2013 
NymoenHemnes, Nordland21008.05.2016 
Nærheten av RundhaugMålselv, Troms11029.05.2012 
Nærmiljø skolenEngerdal, Hedmark11021.04.2003 
Nærsnestangen 44Røyken, Buskerud11027.03.2018 
NæssetRollag, Buskerud21017.04.2019 
NørsnestangenRøyken, Buskerud11027.01.2018 
OgnaHå, Rogaland11103.02.2013 
OldereidetPorsanger, Finnmark11020.05.2012 
OppstadSør-Odal, Hedmark11025.03.2016 
Opsethvegen 4Trysil, Hedmark11024.04.2008 
OrtuvannBergen, Hordaland11012.10.2007 
RaggsteindalenHol, Buskerud11009.07.2017 
Rakkestad, i prestegårdsfeltetRakkestad, Østfold11006.04.2018 
RekveVoss, Hordaland11012.05.2006 
Rena og omegnÅmot, Hedmark31017.04.2019 
Renvik, lille vannetKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal21012.05.2018 
ReppenVoss, Hordaland11014.02.2005 
RevheimOsterøy, Hordaland11017.06.2019 
Riksfjordremma, EmmershaugenAukra, Møre og Romsdal11117.06.2019 
RimbareidFitjar, Hordaland43017.06.2007 
RindalRindal, Møre og Romsdal21009.04.2007 
Roa Austsidevegen 1605Sør-Aurdal, Oppland21011.04.2019 
RogneØystre Slidre, Oppland61007.09.2009 
RokosjøenLøten, Hedmark11026.04.2015 
RuditjernSel, Oppland61003.05.2011 
RødbyHurum, Buskerud11023.03.2014 
Røddinga, Lohneveien 18Søgne, Vest-Agder11026.01.2013 
RøvikMolde, Møre og Romsdal11006.04.2017 
SagtjernetElverum, Hedmark11020.09.1989 
Salthella på SelbjørnAustevoll, Hordaland11014.08.2006 
Sandnes søndreLarvik, Vestfold31001.04.2018 
SjøholtØrskog, Møre og Romsdal11010.05.2015 
Skaidi Kvalsund kommuneHammerfest, Finnmark11029.05.2012 
Skasvegen 72Grue, Hedmark21018.04.2018 
Skauskrokveien 26Halden, Østfold51023.03.2019 
SkjelsetRingsaker, Hedmark41022.04.2018 
SkjelstadåsStjørdal, Nord-Trøndelag51021.04.2016 
skog og kulturlandskapSarpsborg, Østfold11015.03.2008 
SkorHyllestad, Sogn og Fjordane11116.06.2018 
SkranevatnetBergen, Hordaland111004.06.2014 
SkudeneshavnKarmøy, Rogaland11030.01.2016 
Skøienhagen jordeLøten, Hedmark11029.03.2012 
SlåstadSør-Odal, Hedmark11021.03.2008 
SmestaddammenOslo11110.10.2007 
Snyta, TajetbakkenRingerike, Buskerud11014.03.2014 
SolbakkenMalvik, Sør-Trøndelag21023.04.2007 
StamnanRennebu, Sør-Trøndelag21008.05.2017