Orden: Vade-, måke- og alkefugler (Charadriiformes)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
vemunvikNamsos, Trøndelag22025.04.2007 
Ven SkoleHeim, Trøndelag21015.04.2008 
Venjaneset, Fusa CampingBjørnafjorden, Vestland21031.01.2021 
Venn Oppvekstsenter Avdeling skoleSkaun, Trøndelag22022.04.2022 
Vennis, Åsvang, Heensgarad`nVang, Innlandet11004.05.2007 
VensetFauske - Fuosko, Nordland21024.01.2015 
VenstøpSkien, Vestfold og Telemark22013.04.2008 
venusvegen 24Trondheim, Trøndelag11030.01.2021 
VerdalselvaVerdal, Trøndelag44024.01.2014 
VerdalsøraVerdal, Trøndelag11028.01.2019 
Verdens endeFærder, Vestfold og Telemark41017.09.1996 
VereideGloppen, Vestland11031.03.2011 
VergøySandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark51010.09.1996 
Verholmen, TorgnessundetBrønnøy, Nordland11029.01.2022 
VerinaneAlver, Vestland43026.06.2018 
VerketHerøy, Møre og Romsdal11025.01.2021 
Verket skoleMoss, Viken21023.04.2020 
Verket, SponvikaMoss, Viken21028.01.2017 
VervikStrand, Rogaland11011.05.2014 
Veslefrikkveien 23Sandnes, Rogaland11027.01.2018 
VestbyenBodø, Nordland11026.01.2018 
Vestbøstadvegen 148Fitjar, Vestland11002.02.2021 
VesteholmenHaugesund, Rogaland21020.04.2016 
VestengaModum, Viken62024.03.2011 
Vesterelva (Glomma)Fredrikstad, Viken11027.01.2013 
VesterhavnaKristiansand, Agder81010.11.2010 
Vesterhovden i SpindFarsund, Agder11029.01.2017 
VesterøySandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark52029.01.2022 
VesterøySandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark31011.10.1993 
VesterøyaSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark61026.09.1996 
VesterøyaSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark111029.05.2000 
VesterøyaSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11029.03.2012 
VestfjordFærder, Vestfold og Telemark61001.10.1995 
vestgrensa 11Oslo11003.02.2019 
Vestliveien 26Stavanger, Rogaland43001.02.2016 
vestmarkaBærum, Viken22030.07.2007 
VestmyraFauske - Fuosko, Nordland11025.04.2007 
VestnesLindesnes, Agder11028.01.2012 
VestratjørnaBergen, Vestland11023.11.2021 
Vestre EkholtMoss, Viken61003.07.2018 
Vestre HolmenOslo71024.01.2021 
Vestre JakobselvVadsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku181007.06.2021 
Vestre JakobselvVadsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21017.04.2017 
Vestre Spindsvei 310Farsund, Agder11031.01.2021 
Vestre vei 59, NesøyaAsker, Viken51030.01.2022 
Vestrepollen, MildeveienBergen, Vestland11023.01.2016 
VestringenHå, Rogaland11025.01.2022 
VestråVindafjord, Rogaland82005.02.2022 
Vestsideveien 715Øygarden, Vestland11031.01.2021 
VestskogenFærder, Vestfold og Telemark11030.01.2010