indet: Sjøfugl (Aves Sjøfugl)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AlsvågenØksnes, Nordland61028.11.1994 
AlterenRana, Nordland481027.09.2002 
Alvestad-GrøtaværHarstad - Hárstták, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku91016.11.1993 
Alvøy (Dåvøy-Nyneset)Øygarden, Vestland231006.10.1997 
Arendal havneområdeArendal, Agder311026.09.1998 
AskrovaKinn, Vestland61013.01.1994 
AsmaløFredrikstad, Viken91023.11.1993 
AsmaløyHvaler, Viken271025.09.1996 
AureosenHustadvika, Møre og Romsdal11024.09.1993 
AvaldsnesKarmøy, Rogaland41020.10.1995 
BarneskjærFærder, Vestfold og Telemark41026.09.1996 
BastøyHorten, Vestfold og Telemark161011.11.1994 
BatnfjordsøraGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal271014.10.1996 
BergerbuktaDrammen, Viken21007.09.1995 
BjerkvikNarvik, Nordland501029.09.1998 
BjoaVindafjord, Rogaland111011.10.1995 
Bjorvika-MelkevikaBergen, Vestland31027.09.1996 
BjørkøyaPorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark11014.10.1993 
BjørnsandfjæraVestvågøy, Nordland11030.11.1994 
BlaksetStryn, Vestland21004.11.1994 
Blakstadbukta-VollenAsker, Viken51013.01.1994 
BleikstrandaAndøy, Nordland231022.10.1997 
Blokknr 1Osen, Trøndelag91023.10.1996 
Blokknr 1Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal31019.09.1996 
Blokknr 104Holmestrand, Vestfold og Telemark61018.09.1997 
Blokknr 118Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal91020.09.1996 
Blokknr 131Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal11020.09.1996 
Blokknr 132Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal21018.10.1996 
Blokknr 133Volda, Møre og Romsdal71022.10.1996 
Blokknr 2Tønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark61019.09.1996 
Blokknr 35Kristiansand, Agder11009.10.1996 
Blokknr 40Karmøy, Rogaland61002.10.1997 
Blokknr 40Harstad - Hárstták, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku301009.10.1997 
Blokknr 54Hustadvika, Møre og Romsdal31001.10.1997 
Blokknr 71Vega, Nordland41019.10.1995 
Blokknr 95Horten, Vestfold og Telemark51010.09.1997 
Blokknummer 81Kristiansund, Møre og Romsdal21011.11.1996 
BogenSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark271008.05.2001 
BogenHolmestrand, Vestfold og Telemark91010.09.1998 
BotngårdØrland, Trøndelag281018.09.1996 
BrandalHareid, Møre og Romsdal91016.10.1996 
BredvikRauma, Møre og Romsdal261011.06.1997 
BrekkeGulen, Vestland131001.09.1993 
BryggevikaDønna, Nordland51012.11.1993 
BudalFærder, Vestfold og Telemark131030.11.1994 
BuøyStavanger, Rogaland81013.09.2000 
BygdøyOslo81030.10.1995 
BygdøyOslo181021.10.1996 
Bø - TungeRandaberg, Rogaland281002.10.1996 
DavangerAskøy, Vestland41030.11.1994