indet: Sjøfugl (Aves Sjøfugl)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AlsvågenØksnes, Nordland61028.11.1994 
AlterenRana, Nordland481027.09.2002 
Alvestad-GrøtaværHarstad, Troms91016.11.1993 
Alvøy (Dåvøy-Nyneset)Øygarden, Hordaland231006.10.1997 
Arendal havneområdeArendal, Aust-Agder311026.09.1998 
AskrovaFlora, Sogn og Fjordane61013.01.1994 
AsmaløFredrikstad, Østfold91023.11.1993 
AsmaløyHvaler, Østfold271025.09.1996 
AureosenFræna, Møre og Romsdal11024.09.1993 
AvaldsnesKarmøy, Rogaland41020.10.1995 
BarneskjærNøtterøy, Vestfold41026.09.1996 
BastøyHorten, Vestfold161011.11.1994 
BatnfjordsøraGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal271014.10.1996 
BergerbuktaSvelvik, Vestfold21007.09.1995 
BjerkvikNarvik, Nordland501029.09.1998 
BjoaVindafjord, Rogaland111011.10.1995 
Bjorvika-MelkevikaBergen, Hordaland31027.09.1996 
BjørkøyaPorsgrunn, Telemark11014.10.1993 
BjørnsandfjæraVestvågøy, Nordland11030.11.1994 
BlaksetStryn, Sogn og Fjordane21004.11.1994 
Blakstadbukta-VollenAsker, Akershus51013.01.1994 
BleikstrandaAndøy, Nordland231022.10.1997 
Blokknr 1Osen, Sør-Trøndelag91023.10.1996 
Blokknr 1Haram, Møre og Romsdal31019.09.1996 
Blokknr 104Sande, Vestfold61018.09.1997 
Blokknr 118Haram, Møre og Romsdal91020.09.1996 
Blokknr 131Haram, Møre og Romsdal11020.09.1996 
Blokknr 132Haram, Møre og Romsdal21018.10.1996 
Blokknr 133Volda, Møre og Romsdal71022.10.1996 
Blokknr 2Tønsberg, Vestfold61019.09.1996 
Blokknr 35Kristiansand, Vest-Agder11009.10.1996 
Blokknr 40Karmøy, Rogaland61002.10.1997 
Blokknr 40Harstad, Troms301009.10.1997 
Blokknr 54Fræna, Møre og Romsdal31001.10.1997 
Blokknr 71Vega, Nordland41019.10.1995 
Blokknr 95Horten, Vestfold51010.09.1997 
Blokknummer 81Kristiansund, Møre og Romsdal21011.11.1996 
BogenStokke, Vestfold271008.05.2001 
BogenHolmestrand, Vestfold91010.09.1998 
BotngårdBjugn, Sør-Trøndelag281018.09.1996 
BrandalHareid, Møre og Romsdal91016.10.1996 
BredvikRauma, Møre og Romsdal261011.06.1997 
BrekkeGulen, Sogn og Fjordane131001.09.1993 
BryggevikaDønna, Nordland51012.11.1993 
BudalTjøme, Vestfold131030.11.1994 
BuøyStavanger, Rogaland81013.09.2000 
BygdøyOslo81030.10.1995 
BygdøyOslo181021.10.1996 
Bø - TungeRandaberg, Rogaland281002.10.1996 
DavangerAskøy, Hordaland41030.11.1994