Artstre

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
aannerudSøndre Land, Innlandet2812026.01.2014 
Aannestad,gårdsbruk.Kongsberg, Viken66029.01.2017 
Aarbø NordFitjar, Vestland147028.01.2012 
AarheimsveienStryn, Vestland4021126.01.2020 
AarstadEigersund, Rogaland99025.01.2015 
AarstadgeilenBergen, Vestland8719026.01.2019 
Aas Gårdsvei 1AAsker, Viken88027.01.2019 
Aas, gardsbrukSuldal, Rogaland3516021.01.2013 
Aasen 5 1816 SkiptvetSkiptvet, Viken22027.01.2019 
Aasevegen 74Vanylven, Møre og Romsdal12720017.01.2020 
Aasmund Vinjes vei 32Oslo44026.01.2020 
Aasmund Vinjesgt 17Lindesnes, Agder21012.04.2020 
Aasta Hansteens veg 19Trondheim, Trøndelag2116028.01.2018 
Aastveitv. 38, Ovre ErvikBergen, Vestland1313026.01.2020 
Aavestrud,nordreFlå, Viken66028.01.2012 
Abaia i SkibotnStorfjord - Omasvuotna - Omasvuono, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku1310024.01.2015 
AbbediengenOslo75030.01.2020 
AbbedikollenOslo76027.01.2013 
AbbedikollenOslo157001.02.2013 
AbbedikollenOslo6818122.01.2020 
Abbedikollen 13 BOslo86028.01.2018 
Abels gate 14Trondheim, Trøndelag228025.01.2019 
AbelsetÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal2415026.01.2020 
Abelset midtreÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal1712010.04.2017 
AbildsøOslo74026.01.2020 
AbildsøOslo3610029.01.2017 
AbildsøOslo1811031.01.2010 
AbildsøOslo5217026.01.2020 
AbildsøOslo77026.01.2014 
AbildsøOslo99026.01.2020 
Abrahamsen, KoppangStor-Elvdal, Innlandet99031.01.2016 
Abrahamsveien 10Averøy, Møre og Romsdal3915026.01.2020 
Adalsveien 27Horten, Vestfold og Telemark33027.05.2019 
Adalveien 12 dHorten, Vestfold og Telemark3213026.01.2020 
Adam Hiorths vei 13Oslo118026.01.2020 
AdamstuenOslo22002.01.2016 
AdamstuenOslo42030.01.2016 
add gjellesgate 13Bergen, Vestland88028.01.2018 
Adolf Øiensveg 5ATrondheim, Trøndelag74026.01.2020 
Adolph Bergs veiBergen, Vestland1111028.01.2018 
AftretsvikaSelbu, Trøndelag88027.01.2013 
AgaUllensvang, Vestland1111026.01.2019 
AgaUllensvang, Vestland43017.05.2008 
AgaUllensvang, Vestland5018126.01.2019 
Agatv. 13Randaberg, Rogaland124025.01.2015 
AgatveienSandnes, Rogaland10314027.01.2019 
AgdenesOrkland, Trøndelag11007.09.2007 
AgdenesOrkland, Trøndelag11029.01.2017 
Agder Ale 32Kristiansand, Agder1212026.01.2019 
Agder naturmuseum og botaniske hageKristiansand, Agder87019.05.2010