:

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Rødvingetrost (Turdus iliacus)89616192325.09.2022
Vipe (Vanellus vanellus)85015203302.07.2022
Fiskemåke (Larus canus)84924104013.05.2022
Neslesommerfugl (Aglais urticae)821195228912.11.2022
Grønnspett (Picus viridis)80912131703.12.2022
Stokkand (Anas platyrhynchos)75617716822.10.2022
Hønsehauk (Accipiter gentilis)75110853025.10.2022
Rødrev (Vulpes vulpes)67710235317.11.2022
Gråhegre (Ardea cinerea)64612912927.10.2022
Fuglekonge (Regulus regulus)59810312901.11.2022
Elg (Alces alces)5768624217.11.2022
Jernspurv (Prunella modularis)54312823411.09.2022
Blæretang (Fucus vesiculosus)5381177920320.09.2022
Rapssommerfugl (Pieris napi)537144721018.09.2022
Blåskjell (Mytilus edulis)5281222519528.09.2022
Hare (Lepus timidus)5258354210.11.2022
Svarthvit fluesnapper (Ficedula hypoleuca)51915526829.07.2022
Grisetang (Ascophyllum nodosum)496792712320.09.2022
Sagtang (Fucus serratus)494790512320.09.2022
Sitronsommerfugl (Gonepteryx rhamni)487129922512.11.2022
Brunsisik (Carduelis cabaret)4848852508.07.2022
Strandsnegler (Littorina sp.)478630217128.09.2022
Brunalgar (Phaeophyta indet.)474108287320.09.2022
Grønnalger (Chlorophyta indet.)460128571620.09.2022
Kattugle (Strix aluco)4537663030.10.2022
Rur (Balanidae indet.)44134819120.09.2022
Gjøk (Cuculus canorus)433917601.07.2022
Purpursnegl (Nucella lapillus)42560164620.09.2022
Reker, tanglopper o.a krepsdyr (Crustacea Samlegruppe)4165455420.09.2022
Lavskrike (Perisoreus infaustus)4146681612.10.2022
Nøttekråke (Nucifraga caryocatactes)4106204302.11.2022
Glassmanet (Aurelia aurita)40639705520.09.2022
Krabber (Brachyura indet.)4045049924.05.2019
Rødalger (Rhodophyta indet.)40249083820.09.2022
Sauetang (Pelvetia canaliculata)40240327110.06.2022
Beinfisk (Actinopterygii indet.)39927693920.09.2022
Polarsisik (Carduelis hornemanni)3955953001.05.2022
Rød brennmanet (Cyanea capillata)3945744320.09.2022
Fasan (Phasianus colchicus)3937542706.02.2022
Sjøfugl (Aves Sjøfugl)3905549 20.09.2022
O-skjell (Modiolus modiolus)38539271528.09.2022
Tare (Laminaria sp.)3825242 20.09.2022
Sjøstjerner (Asteroidea indet.)38130415620.09.2022
Sangsvane (Cygnus cygnus)3816304306.11.2022
Bløtdyr (Mollusca indet.)3794538 20.09.2022
Markmus (Microtus agrestis)377589716.05.2022
Admiral (Vanessa atalanta)376121530823.10.2022
Ålegras (Zostera marina)3413623220.09.2022
Låvesvale (Hirundo rustica)3397932205.09.2022
Måltrost (Turdus philomelos)3387141605.09.2022