Familie: Uglefamilien (Strigidae)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Kattugle (Strix aluco)3936712907.02.2021
Spurveugle (Glaucidium passerinum)2973652703.02.2021
Perleugle (Aegolius funereus)132168331.03.2021
Haukugle (Surnia ulula)1101442625.04.2021
Hubro (Bubo bubo)3133503.02.2021
Jordugle (Asio flammeus)2936112.03.2021
Hornugle (Asio otus)2324106.02.2021
Lappugle (Strix nebulosa)1010427.04.2020
Uglefamilien (Strigidae indet.)33 14.04.2020
Slagugle (Strix uralensis)11 30.06.2019