Familie: Meisefamilen (Paridae)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Kjøttmeis (Parus major)314069655778229.01.2020
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus)276138463191129.01.2020
Granmeis (Poecile montanus)99042656817129.01.2020
Svartmeis (Periparus ater)82612213220129.01.2020
Løvmeis (Poecile palustris)319778315629.01.2020
Toppmeis (Lophophanes cristatus)251047706529.01.2020
Lappmeis (Poecile cinctus)59125126.01.2020
Poecile sp.11 29.01.2017