Familie: Meisefamilen (Paridae)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Kjøttmeis (Parus major)295328874473317.11.2019
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus)259017764785017.11.2019
Granmeis (Poecile montanus)93982477616517.11.2019
Svartmeis (Periparus ater)78912081419017.11.2019
Løvmeis (Poecile palustris)301273195314.11.2019
Toppmeis (Lophophanes cristatus)244445936206.11.2019
Lappmeis (Poecile cinctus)56115115.04.2019
Poecile sp.11 29.01.2017