Familie: Meisefamilen (Paridae)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Kjøttmeis (Parus major)3650411366599015.09.2021
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus)3218499900119006.09.2021
Granmeis (Poecile montanus)114813105522515.07.2021
Svartmeis (Periparus ater)94112555125206.09.2021
Løvmeis (Poecile palustris)336985136123.05.2021
Toppmeis (Lophophanes cristatus)270851868222.08.2021
Lappmeis (Poecile cinctus)66139307.02.2021