Spettmeisfamilien (Sittidae indet.) | | 4 | 6 | | 05.03.2024 |
Temmincksnipe (Calidris temminckii) | | 4 | 6 | | 26.11.2014 |
Tundralo (Pluvialis squatarola) | | 4 | 6 | | 17.05.2020 |
Svømmesnipe (Phalaropus lobatus) | | 4 | 5 | | 17.06.2007 |
Sidensvansfamilien (Bombycillidae indet.) | | 4 | 4 | | 14.03.2021 |
Stork (Ciconia ciconia) | | 4 | 4 | | 11.01.2023 |
Nattravn (Caprimulgus europaeus) | | 4 | 4 | | 12.06.2020 |
Turteldue (Streptopelia turtur) | | 4 | 4 | | 15.01.2024 |
Myrsanger (Acrocephalus palustris) | | 4 | 4 | | 17.06.2007 |
Tundragås (Anser albifrons) | | 4 | 4 | 1 | 28.01.2017 |
Gråstrupedykker (Podiceps grisegena) | | 4 | 4 | | 22.01.2023 |
Klippedue (Columba livia) | | 3 | 9 | 4 | 15.01.2023 |
Rosenstær (Sturnus roseus) | | 3 | 5 | 2 | 23.05.2022 |
Lerkefamilien (Alaudidae indet.) | | 3 | 4 | | 08.04.2024 |
Spettefugler (Piciformes indet.) | | 3 | 4 | | 31.01.2016 |
Fossekallfamilien (Cinclidae indet.) | | 3 | 4 | | 14.12.2019 |
Snadderand (Anas strepera) | | 3 | 3 | | 06.05.2008 |
Taffeland (Aythya ferina) | | 3 | 3 | | 09.03.2005 |
Havhest (Fulmarus glacialis) | | 3 | 3 | | 26.01.2011 |
Falkefamilien (Falconidae indet.) | | 3 | 3 | | 25.01.2015 |
Lom (Gavia sp.) | | 3 | 3 | | 13.04.2009 |
Ørn (Indet sp.) | | 3 | 3 | | 29.05.2019 |
Halsbåndparakitt (Psittacula krameri) | | 3 | 3 | | 29.01.2023 |
Dvergmåke (Hydrocoloeus minutus) | | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14.06.2018 |
Uglefamilien (Strigidae indet.) | | 3 | 3 | | 14.04.2020 |
Snipe (Scolopacidae sp.) | | 3 | 3 | | 23.11.1994 |
Duefugler (Columbiformes indet.) | | 3 | 3 | | 25.01.2015 |
Sotsnipe (Tringa erythropus) | | 3 | 3 | | 30.05.2023 |
Lerkefalk (Falco subbuteo) | | 3 | 3 | | 22.04.2022 |
Lunde (Fratercula arctica) | | 3 | 3 | | 20.04.2007 |
Mongolturteldue (Streptopelia orientalis) | | 3 | 3 | 2 | 30.01.2023 |
Spurvefamilien (Passeridae indet.) | | 3 | 3 | | 06.05.2021 |
Snipefamilien (Scolopacidae indet.) | | 3 | 3 | | 08.03.2008 |
Grønlandsmåke (Larus glaucoides) | | 2 | 3 | 1 | 26.01.2020 |
Gjøkfamilien (Cuculidae indet.) | | 2 | 2 | | 29.05.2014 |
Rustand (Tadorna ferruginea) | | 2 | 2 | | 13.09.2017 |
Andefugler (Anseriformes indet.) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 04.04.2016 |
Vade-, måke- og alkefugler (Charadriiformes indet.) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12.06.2020 |
Stærfamilien (Sturnidae indet.) | | 2 | 2 | | 02.05.2021 |
Finkefamilien (Fringillidae indet.) | | 2 | 2 | | 03.04.2016 |
Gjerdesmettfamilien (Troglodytidae indet.) | | 2 | 2 | | 12.10.2022 |
Hortulan (Emberiza hortulana) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15.05.2018 |
Rødstrupesanger (Sylvia cantillans) | | 2 | 2 | | 25.03.2024 |
Havsvale (Hydrobates pelagicus) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 17.04.2013 |
Splitterne (Thalasseus sandvicensis) | | 2 | 2 | | 02.04.2006 |
Storkefamilien (Ciconiidae indet.) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 08.09.2020 |
Stripegås (Anser indicus) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 19.07.2019 |
Snøgås (Anser caerulescens) | | 2 | 2 | | 18.04.2024 |
Svartglente (Milvus migrans) | | 2 | 2 | | 22.01.2016 |
Bieter (Merops apiaster) | | 2 | 2 | | 28.05.2012 |