Slekt: Soleieslekta (Ranunculus)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Bakkesoleie (Ranunculus acris)751482902.06.2020
Vårkål (Ranunculus ficaria)611403301.04.2021
Engsoleie (Ranunculus acris subsp. acris)2750908.09.2020
Krypsoleie (Ranunculus repens)2348523.05.2020
Grøftesoleie (Ranunculus flammula)1935222.06.2020
Nyresoleie (Ranunculus auricomus)619118.05.2020
Issoleie (Ranunculus glacialis)616818.07.2018
Dvergsoleie (Ranunculus pygmaeus)67218.07.2018
Evjesoleie (Ranunculus reptans)55 14.08.2004
Hvitsoleie (Ranunculus platanifolius)410224.05.2020
Tiggersoleie (Ranunculus sceleratus)33 07.10.2004
Snøsoleie (Ranunculus nivalis)12 13.06.2011
Dvergvassoleie (Ranunculus confervoides)11 09.09.1992
Soleieslekta (Ranunculus sp.)11 16.09.2003
Duppesoleie (Ranunculus aconitifolius)11 06.06.2019