Orden: Ugler (Strigiformes)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Burfjord HageKvænangen, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku22030.03.2020 
BuøyStavanger, Rogaland11020.01.2016 
Buøya nordØystre Slidre, Innlandet11023.04.2014 
Bygdavegen53Fjord, Møre og Romsdal11027.01.2019 
ByglandsfjordenBygland, Agder11023.01.2018 
Bymarka v/hoppbakkeTrondheim, Trøndelag11008.01.2003 
ByskogenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11020.01.2019 
ByåsenTrondheim, Trøndelag11026.01.2019 
Oppdal, Trøndelag11026.01.2017 
BømyraRandaberg, Rogaland11003.02.2019 
Børsesjøvegen 57Skien, Vestfold og Telemark11024.01.2019 
CathrineholmHalden, Viken21027.01.2019 
ChristieparkenBergen, Vestland111028.11.2005 
Dagsvevegen 28Lillehammer, Innlandet11004.02.2017 
DalaOppdal, Trøndelag11024.01.2014 
Dalanmarka/Burma, HemnesbergetHemnes, Nordland11012.03.2011 
Dale BakhusTinn, Vestfold og Telemark11026.01.2019 
Dalen 96 (lødn)Aurland, Vestland11023.01.2020 
Dansarberget, SkatvalStjørdal, Trøndelag11029.01.2012 
Davebustaden, FrolfjelletLevanger, Trøndelag11026.01.2019 
DjupvikFlekkefjord, Agder11029.01.2017 
DragsvikSogndal, Vestland11020.01.2020 
Dunihagen - Sande i VestfoldHolmestrand, Vestfold og Telemark11630.03.2017 
DunserudstupetØvre Eiker, Viken11029.01.2000 
DunserudstupetØvre Eiker, Viken22025.01.2020 
DupavågAustevoll, Vestland11413.11.2019 
DyngelandBergen, Vestland11015.09.2010 
døvrisgruvaNord-Aurdal, Innlandet11026.01.2012 
Egen hageLillestrøm, Viken42330.12.2013 
Egen hageMelhus, Trøndelag73020.01.2019 
Egen hageNordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11008.01.2016 
Eggen gardGausdal, Innlandet11106.01.2013 
EggjaSogndal, Vestland11002.02.2017 
Eiabu, MovikTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11013.04.1990 
EidetÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal11002.02.2014 
Eidsveien 811Tolga, Innlandet11026.01.2019 
EikangervågAlver, Vestland11026.02.2016 
eikelandTime, Rogaland31026.01.2014 
EikelandsdalenEigersund, Rogaland11026.01.2019 
Eikjolvegen 245 MidtsjøskogenNordre Follo, Viken11026.01.2020 
EkebergdalenEnebakk, Viken11011.02.2019 
Ekle ØstreTrondheim, Trøndelag11026.01.2020 
Ekornåsen, RibeLillesand, Agder11026.01.2019 
ElgtråkketRingsaker, Innlandet11013.06.2011 
Elizabeth riiber ElgvinTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark11029.01.2012 
EllingsrudliaNordre Follo, Viken11117.10.2008 
elv/ kulturlandskapBjerkreim, Rogaland11027.01.2018 
ElvegardNarvik, Nordland11027.01.2019 
Elverumsvegen 42Verdal, Trøndelag11026.01.2019 
ElvevoldKarlsøy, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21019.01.2015