Familie: Buskspurvfamilien (Emberizidae)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Viste HagebyRandaberg, Rogaland41126.01.2019 
VistemyreVestre Slidre, Innlandet31026.01.2014 
Vistergrenda 149Sarpsborg, Viken11019.01.2019 
Visterveien 31Indre Østfold, Viken11027.01.2019 
Vistnesvegen 193Randaberg, Rogaland21030.01.2011 
viulRingerike, Viken21027.01.2019 
VivestadTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark21025.01.2015 
VivolleggenTynset, Innlandet71026.01.2020 
Vogngutua 15Ringsaker, Innlandet11028.01.2017 
VognillOppdal, Trøndelag41025.01.2020 
Vognveien 20Asker, Viken31025.01.2009 
VoieåsenKristiansand, Agder21028.01.2017 
VoksenkollenOslo11027.01.2013 
Voksenkollveien 88Oslo11026.01.2019 
Volaveien14Røros, Trøndelag11030.01.2010 
VolbuØystre Slidre, Innlandet191011.07.2016 
VolbuØystre Slidre, Innlandet11029.01.2017 
VoldStjørdal, Trøndelag31027.01.2019 
voldenVerdal, Trøndelag11002.02.2016 
VoldheimHalden, Viken21024.01.2015 
VoldmogrendaElverum, Innlandet41026.01.2014 
voldstadbakken. gruaLunner, Viken31002.02.2011 
Voldsvegen 608Skien, Vestfold og Telemark11028.01.2017 
Volhaugvegen 324Verdal, Trøndelag11031.01.2010 
Volhaugveien 23Verdal, Trøndelag11027.01.2008 
VollaLillestrøm, Viken11024.01.2015 
vollabakken 1Meløy, Nordland11020.01.2013 
VollagrendaRennebu, Trøndelag11030.01.2011 
vollamarka 7Levanger, Trøndelag11026.01.2020 
vollanMelhus, Trøndelag11028.01.2012 
VollebergKristiansand, Agder21027.01.2008 
Vollebergveien 32Fredrikstad, Viken11027.01.2019 
VollenAsker, Viken11010.03.2013 
vollenAsker, Viken11025.01.2013 
VollenAsker, Viken81028.01.2019 
VollenAsker, Viken31025.01.2015 
VollenAsker, Viken21003.02.2019 
VollenAsker, Viken11021.01.2017 
Vollen FustvatnetVefsn, Nordland31002.02.2020 
Vollen ved FustvatnetVefsn, Nordland21027.01.2013 
Vollen, FustvattnetVefsn, Nordland21024.01.2015 
VollermoenGrue, Innlandet11002.02.2019 
Volleveien 39Grimstad, Agder11030.01.2012 
vollfeltetSkiptvet, Viken11030.01.2010 
VollomAlver, Vestland11011.01.2013 
VollstadVefsn, Nordland31029.01.2020 
vollsåsen terrasseHolmestrand, Vestfold og Telemark21029.01.2012 
Vollsåsen terrasse 24Holmestrand, Vestfold og Telemark11027.01.2013 
Vollsåsen Terrasse 63Holmestrand, Vestfold og Telemark11031.01.2010 
VonheimStryn, Vestland11326.01.2018