Familie: Buskspurvfamilien (Emberizidae)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Soltun BergHalden, Viken11027.01.2013 
Soltun i BuvikaSkaun, Trøndelag141030.01.2022 
Soltun på Steinane gårdSandnes, Rogaland61031.01.2016 
Solumgata 7, GimsøySkien, Vestfold og Telemark91026.01.2019 
Solumveien 3Holmestrand, Vestfold og Telemark11006.02.2021 
SolvangTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark31026.01.2014 
SolvangTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark91030.01.2022 
SolvangHamar, Innlandet11031.01.2021 
SolvangTingvoll, Møre og Romsdal21026.01.2019 
SolvangIndre Fosen, Trøndelag11029.01.2011 
SolvangFærder, Vestfold og Telemark31030.01.2022 
SolvangTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark11026.01.2013 
SolvangTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark11023.01.2014 
SolvangHamar, Innlandet11030.01.2021 
SolvangTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark21030.01.2021 
SolvangFroland, Agder11029.01.2011 
SolvangFærder, Vestfold og Telemark11027.01.2019 
solvang , kvalvåg på FreiKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal51026.03.2009 
Solvang kolonihage avdeling 4Oslo11026.01.2020 
Solvang, HamarHamar, Innlandet11021.01.2019 
Solvang, RyggEtne, Vestland11024.01.2016 
Solvang, Rygg, EtneEtne, Vestland11025.01.2018 
SolvangfeltetSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11029.01.2012 
Solvangveien 12Nesodden, Viken11029.01.2011 
Solvegen 29Elverum, Innlandet11030.01.2022 
Solvegen 29Elverum, Innlandet31031.01.2021 
Solvegen 3Malvik, Trøndelag11025.01.2015 
Solvegen 3, VikhammeråsenMalvik, Trøndelag11031.01.2016 
Solvegen 8Stranda, Møre og Romsdal41030.01.2022 
Solveien 13 B kaldnesTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark91030.01.2022 
Solveien 6bMoss, Viken11030.01.2021 
Solveigsvei 8Bamble, Vestfold og Telemark41020.01.2022 
Solvollvegen 11Trondheim, Trøndelag11027.01.2019 
Solvollvegen 4Trondheim, Trøndelag11027.01.2013 
solvollveien 1Trondheim, Trøndelag21006.02.2022 
Solvollveien 5bTrondheim, Trøndelag21018.02.2013 
SolvornLuster, Vestland11031.01.2016 
solørvegen 534Grue, Innlandet11030.01.2021 
Soløstvegen 10Eidsvoll, Viken11029.01.2022 
Solås, Bråtå i SkjåkSkjåk, Innlandet11030.01.2022 
Solås, FjellVåler, Viken21025.01.2014 
SolåsenFredrikstad, Viken11004.02.2010 
SolåsenIndre Østfold, Viken11027.01.2019 
Solåsen 4Indre Østfold, Viken11030.01.2022 
Solåsvegen 13, 2390 MoelvRingsaker, Innlandet11025.01.2015 
SomaSandnes, Rogaland51027.01.2020 
SommerbakkenMålselv, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11030.01.2022 
sommerfeldtsgateHorten, Vestfold og Telemark11029.01.2011 
Sommerfjøshaugen 14Aurskog-Høland, Viken11026.01.2019 
Sommerfryveien 21Arendal, Agder11029.01.2012