Orden: Spurvefugler (Passeriformes)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Taksvale (Delichon urbicum)1984061124.05.2020
Konglebit (Pinicola enucleator)1952102329.02.2020
Gransanger (Phylloscopus collybita)1794491225.05.2020
Sanglerke (Alauda arvensis)144263510.05.2020
Steinskvett (Oenanthe oenanthe)123204817.05.2020
Rødstjert (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)1041901812.05.2020
Heipiplerke (Anthus pratensis)103196125.04.2020
Bergirisk (Carduelis flavirostris)102156415.05.2020
Sivspurv (Emberiza schoeniclus)881891222.05.2020
Duetrost (Turdus viscivorus)79115228.01.2020
Furukorsnebb (Loxia pytyopsittacus)7592329.03.2020
Vintererle (Motacilla cinerea)67961112.05.2020
Lappmeis (Poecile cinctus)61129107.03.2020
Hagesanger (Sylvia borin)59107 21.05.2020
Buskskvett (Saxicola rubetra)54100220.05.2020
Gulerle (Motacilla flava)4965418.05.2020
Gråfluesnapper (Muscicapa striata)4881402.05.2020
Trepiplerke (Anthus trivialis)4173310.05.2020
Blåstrupe (Luscinia svecica)40116519.05.2020
Sandsvale (Riparia riparia)39150 15.08.2019
Møller (Sylvia curruca)3646 20.05.2019
Tornirisk (Carduelis cannabina)3557622.05.2020
Tornsanger (Sylvia communis)3056 21.05.2020
Gulsanger (Hippolais icterina)3053 29.05.2019
Svartkråke (Corvus corone)2539127.01.2020
Sivsanger (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)2352 06.07.2019
Skjærpiplerke (Anthus petrosus)2334101.02.2020
Båndkorsnebb (Loxia leucoptera)2222626.01.2020
Lappspurv (Calcarius lapponicus)1727 20.05.2013
Rosenfink (Carpodacus erythrinus)1619509.05.2019
Svartrødstjert (Phoenicurus ochruros)1416330.01.2018
Spurvefugler (Passeriformes indet.)1414 30.04.2013
Fjellerke (Eremophila alpestris)1220 21.05.2018
Bøksanger (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)1012 28.04.2015
Tornskate (Lanius collurio)1010202.01.2020
Gresshoppesanger (Locustella naevia)914 14.05.2014
Svartstrupe (Saxicola torquatus)910 10.05.2020
Nattergal (Luscinia luscinia)811 20.05.2019
Hortulan (Emberiza hortulana)88215.05.2018
Svartstrupetrost (Turdus atrogularis)77415.04.2018
Svalefamilien (Hirundinidae indet.)614 13.06.2015
Skjeggmeis (Panurus biarmicus)67409.05.2019
Turdus sp.66 24.11.1994
Såerle (Motacilla flava thunbergi)57 25.06.2019
Hvithodespurv (Emberiza leucocephalos)56423.01.2019
Kråkefamilien (Corvidae indet.)55107.01.2020
Rørsanger (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)48 03.05.2013
Myrsanger (Acrocephalus palustris)44 17.06.2007
Trostefamilien (Turdidae indet.)44 21.11.2014
Fossekallfamilien (Cinclidae indet.)34 14.12.2019