Konglebit (Pinicola enucleator) | | 250 | 275 | 30 | 29.01.2024 |
Taksvale (Delichon urbicum) | | 219 | 459 | 15 | 28.03.2024 |
Gransanger (Phylloscopus collybita) | | 201 | 523 | 14 | 16.04.2024 |
Sanglerke (Alauda arvensis) | | 164 | 321 | 7 | 17.04.2024 |
Bergirisk (Carduelis flavirostris) | | 147 | 219 | 8 | 18.04.2024 |
Steinskvett (Oenanthe oenanthe) | | 128 | 222 | 10 | 20.05.2023 |
Rødstjert (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) | | 121 | 223 | 22 | 21.05.2023 |
Heipiplerke (Anthus pratensis) | | 115 | 225 | 3 | 01.04.2024 |
Furukorsnebb (Loxia pytyopsittacus) | | 110 | 141 | 3 | 26.03.2024 |
Sivspurv (Emberiza schoeniclus) | | 96 | 215 | 26 | 15.04.2024 |
Duetrost (Turdus viscivorus) | | 94 | 137 | 2 | 05.04.2024 |
Lappmeis (Poecile cinctus) | | 91 | 194 | 4 | 10.02.2024 |
Vintererle (Motacilla cinerea) | | 83 | 116 | 11 | 22.03.2024 |
Hagesanger (Sylvia borin) | | 66 | 121 | | 24.06.2023 |
Buskskvett (Saxicola rubetra) | | 57 | 112 | 6 | 15.05.2023 |
Gråfluesnapper (Muscicapa striata) | | 57 | 91 | 7 | 07.06.2023 |
Gulerle (Motacilla flava) | | 52 | 68 | 4 | 15.05.2022 |
Blåstrupe (Luscinia svecica) | | 47 | 132 | 6 | 18.09.2023 |
Tornirisk (Carduelis cannabina) | | 46 | 72 | 7 | 19.03.2024 |
Trepiplerke (Anthus trivialis) | | 43 | 81 | 3 | 16.05.2023 |
Sandsvale (Riparia riparia) | | 40 | 157 | 5 | 29.06.2023 |
Møller (Sylvia curruca) | | 38 | 48 | | 26.06.2022 |
Tornsanger (Sylvia communis) | | 33 | 64 | | 24.06.2023 |
Skjærpiplerke (Anthus petrosus) | | 33 | 49 | 3 | 28.01.2024 |
Gulsanger (Hippolais icterina) | | 32 | 63 | | 12.07.2023 |
Svartkråke (Corvus corone) | | 31 | 46 | 1 | 29.01.2024 |
Båndkorsnebb (Loxia leucoptera) | | 28 | 29 | 6 | 29.01.2023 |
Sivsanger (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) | | 25 | 54 | | 24.06.2023 |
Rosenfink (Carpodacus erythrinus) | | 19 | 22 | 5 | 23.05.2021 |
Lappspurv (Calcarius lapponicus) | | 18 | 28 | 3 | 30.01.2021 |
Svartrødstjert (Phoenicurus ochruros) | | 14 | 16 | 3 | 30.01.2018 |
Spurvefugler (Passeriformes indet.) | | 14 | 14 | | 30.04.2013 |
Fjellerke (Eremophila alpestris) | | 13 | 21 | | 26.01.2021 |
Bøksanger (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) | | 12 | 15 | | 06.05.2023 |
Svartstrupe (Saxicola torquatus) | | 11 | 12 | | 15.07.2023 |
Tornskate (Lanius collurio) | | 11 | 11 | 2 | 31.07.2021 |
Hvithodespurv (Emberiza leucocephalos) | | 10 | 11 | 4 | 28.01.2024 |
Gresshoppesanger (Locustella naevia) | | 9 | 14 | | 14.05.2014 |
Nattergal (Luscinia luscinia) | | 8 | 13 | | 14.05.2023 |
Skjeggmeis (Panurus biarmicus) | | 8 | 9 | 4 | 03.02.2023 |
Svartstrupetrost (Turdus atrogularis) | | 8 | 8 | 4 | 29.01.2022 |
Svalefamilien (Hirundinidae indet.) | | 6 | 14 | | 13.06.2015 |
Turdus sp. | | 6 | 6 | | 24.11.1994 |
Såerle (Motacilla flava thunbergi) | | 5 | 9 | | 24.05.2022 |
Trostefamilien (Turdidae indet.) | | 5 | 5 | | 06.05.2021 |
Kråkefamilien (Corvidae indet.) | | 5 | 5 | 1 | 07.01.2020 |
Rørsanger (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) | | 4 | 8 | | 03.05.2013 |
Spettmeisfamilien (Sittidae indet.) | | 4 | 6 | | 05.03.2024 |
Myrsanger (Acrocephalus palustris) | | 4 | 4 | | 17.06.2007 |
Sidensvansfamilien (Bombycillidae indet.) | | 4 | 4 | | 14.03.2021 |