Gråmåke (Larus argentatus) | | 1898 | 4854 | 73 | 09.04.2024 |
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) | | 1086 | 2273 | 94 | 20.04.2024 |
Fiskemåke (Larus canus) | | 962 | 2680 | 40 | 20.04.2024 |
Vipe (Vanellus vanellus) | | 866 | 1556 | 34 | 18.04.2024 |
Svartbak (Larus marinus) | | 352 | 735 | 9 | 09.04.2024 |
Lofamilien (Charadriidae indet.) | | 335 | 1772 | | 26.09.2023 |
Rugde (Scolopax rusticola) | | 297 | 498 | 11 | 17.04.2024 |
Storspove (Numenius arquata) | | 281 | 786 | 6 | 22.04.2024 |
Hettemåke (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) | | 161 | 441 | 8 | 17.04.2024 |
Enkeltbekkasin (Gallinago gallinago) | | 138 | 287 | 3 | 31.03.2024 |
Strandsnipe (Actitis hypoleucos) | | 105 | 252 | 6 | 15.05.2023 |
Rødstilk (Tringa totanus) | | 101 | 290 | 13 | 06.04.2024 |
Heilo (Pluvialis apricaria) | | 100 | 224 | 4 | 28.05.2023 |
Makrellterne (Sterna hirundo) | | 98 | 211 | 13 | 14.06.2023 |
Sildemåke (Larus fuscus) | | 70 | 168 | 9 | 16.04.2024 |
Måker (Laridae sp.) | | 63 | 102 | 4 | 11.04.2024 |
Rødnebbterne (Sterna paradisaea) | | 59 | 181 | | 14.06.2023 |
Småspove (Numenius phaeopus) | | 48 | 93 | 1 | 07.05.2023 |
Teist (Cepphus grylle) | | 39 | 66 | 3 | 04.02.2024 |
Sandlo (Charadrius hiaticula) | | 38 | 77 | | 31.03.2024 |
Fjæreplytt (Calidris maritima) | | 34 | 58 | 5 | 31.01.2024 |
Krykkje (Rissa tridactyla) | | 34 | 53 | 1 | 28.01.2024 |
Gluttsnipe (Tringa nebularia) | | 31 | 46 | 6 | 04.06.2023 |
Alke (Alca torda) | | 29 | 36 | 2 | 27.01.2024 |
Myrsnipe (Calidris alpina) | | 21 | 30 | 2 | 02.05.2022 |
Lomvi (Uria aalge) | | 19 | 26 | 2 | 27.01.2024 |
Skogsnipe (Tringa ochropus) | | 18 | 28 | | 10.05.2021 |
Alkekonge (Alle alle) | | 18 | 20 | 4 | 28.01.2023 |
Ubestemte vadefugler (Charadriiformes Indet.) | | 15 | 28 | | 06.10.1998 |
Tyvjo (Stercorarius parasiticus) | | 15 | 27 | | 10.07.2020 |
Terner (Laridae sp.) | | 15 | 17 | 1 | 28.06.2020 |
Grønnstilk (Tringa glareola) | | 13 | 21 | 4 | 27.06.2021 |
Brushane (Calidris pugnax) | | 12 | 15 | 3 | 16.05.2020 |
Måkefamilien (Laridae indet.) | | 12 | 14 | | 24.03.2019 |
Lappspove (Limosa lapponica) | | 11 | 15 | | 16.04.2023 |
Boltit (Charadrius morinellus) | | 10 | 18 | 1 | 15.05.2016 |
Dobbeltbekkasin (Gallinago media) | | 10 | 16 | | 06.04.2023 |
Måker (Larus sp.) | | 7 | 8 | 1 | 13.06.2023 |
Dverglo (Charadrius dubius) | | 6 | 20 | 10 | 27.05.2023 |
Steinvender (Arenaria interpres) | | 6 | 8 | | 24.01.2022 |
Polarsnipe (Calidris canutus) | | 6 | 8 | | 25.05.2021 |
Tjeldfamilien (Haematopodidae indet.) | | 6 | 6 | | 28.07.2018 |
Svarthalespove (Limosa limosa) | | 5 | 8 | 1 | 09.05.2018 |
Terne (Sterna sp.) | | 5 | 7 | | 03.06.2023 |
Fjelljo (Stercorarius longicaudus) | | 5 | 6 | | 03.06.2020 |
Polarmåke (Larus hyperboreus) | | 5 | 6 | 1 | 29.01.2023 |
Kvartbekkasin (Lymnocryptes minimus) | | 5 | 5 | 1 | 30.01.2021 |
Temmincksnipe (Calidris temminckii) | | 4 | 6 | | 26.11.2014 |
Tundralo (Pluvialis squatarola) | | 4 | 6 | | 17.05.2020 |
Svømmesnipe (Phalaropus lobatus) | | 4 | 5 | | 17.06.2007 |