Artstre

ArtReg. datoObs. datoLokalitet
Stokkand (Anas platyrhynchos)02.09.199402.09.1994Ledengstjern (Marker, Østfold)
Stokkand (Anas platyrhynchos)27.05.199427.05.1994Ledengstjern (Marker, Østfold)
Enkeltbekkasin (Gallinago gallinago)27.05.199427.05.1994Ledengstjern (Marker, Østfold)
Strandsnipe (Actitis hypoleucos)27.05.199427.05.1994Ledengstjern (Marker, Østfold)
Kvinand (Bucephala clangula)27.05.199427.05.1994Ledengstjern (Marker, Østfold)
Sivspurv (Emberiza schoeniclus)27.05.199427.05.1994Ledengstjern (Marker, Østfold)
Fiskemåke (Larus canus)27.05.199427.05.1994Ledengstjern (Marker, Østfold)
Makrellterne (Sterna hirundo)27.05.199427.05.1994Ledengstjern (Marker, Østfold)
Sangsvane (Cygnus cygnus)27.05.199427.05.1994Ledengstjern (Marker, Østfold)
Trane (Grus grus)27.05.199427.05.1994Ledengstjern (Marker, Østfold)
Storspove (Numenius arquata)27.05.199427.05.1994Ledengstjern (Marker, Østfold)
Fiskeørn (Pandion haliaetus)27.05.199427.05.1994Ledengstjern (Marker, Østfold)
Måker (Larus sp.)06.06.199406.06.1994Bogstadvannet (Oslo, Akershus)
Fiskemåke (Larus canus)06.06.199406.06.1994Bogstadvannet (Oslo, Akershus)
Kanadagås (Branta canadensis)06.06.199406.06.1994Bogstadvannet (Oslo, Akershus)
Kanadagås (Branta canadensis)10.06.199310.06.1993Bogstadvannet (Oslo, Akershus)
Laksand (Mergus merganser)10.06.199310.06.1993Bogstadvannet (Oslo, Akershus)
Fiskemåke (Larus canus)10.06.199310.06.1993Bogstadvannet (Oslo, Akershus)
Stokkand (Anas platyrhynchos)10.06.199310.06.1993Bogstadvannet (Oslo, Akershus)
Skjære (Pica pica)10.06.199310.06.1993Bogstadvannet (Oslo, Akershus)
Hettemåke (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)10.06.199310.06.1993Bogstadvannet (Oslo, Akershus)
Kråke (Corvus cornix)10.06.199310.06.1993Bogstadvannet (Oslo, Akershus)
Ringdue (Columba palumbus)10.06.199310.06.1993Bogstadvannet (Oslo, Akershus)
Rype (Lagopus sp.)05.09.199105.09.1991Prestvatn (Bygland, Aust-Agder)
Orrfugl (Tetrao tetrix)05.09.199105.09.1991Prestvatn (Bygland, Aust-Agder)
Linerle (Motacilla alba)13.09.199313.09.1993Harestuvannet (Lunner, Oppland)
Toppand (Aythya fuligula)13.09.199313.09.1993Harestuvannet (Lunner, Oppland)
Kråke (Corvus cornix)13.09.199313.09.1993Harestuvannet (Lunner, Oppland)
Skjære (Pica pica)13.09.199313.09.1993Harestuvannet (Lunner, Oppland)
Knoppsvane (Cygnus olor)13.09.199313.09.1993Harestuvannet (Lunner, Oppland)
Kanadagås (Branta canadensis)13.09.199313.09.1993Harestuvannet (Lunner, Oppland)
Stokkand (Anas platyrhynchos)13.09.199313.09.1993Harestuvannet (Lunner, Oppland)
Kjøttmeis (Parus major)13.09.199313.09.1993Harestuvannet (Lunner, Oppland)
Stokkand (Anas platyrhynchos)12.06.199212.06.1992Harestuvannet (Lunner, Oppland)
Hettemåke (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)12.06.199212.06.1992Harestuvannet (Lunner, Oppland)
Kråke (Corvus cornix)12.06.199212.06.1992Harestuvannet (Lunner, Oppland)
Strandsnipe (Actitis hypoleucos)12.06.199212.06.1992Harestuvannet (Lunner, Oppland)
Linerle (Motacilla alba)12.06.199212.06.1992Harestuvannet (Lunner, Oppland)
Taksvale (Delichon urbicum)12.06.199212.06.1992Harestuvannet (Lunner, Oppland)
Skjære (Pica pica)12.06.199212.06.1992Harestuvannet (Lunner, Oppland)
Gråhegre (Ardea cinerea)12.06.199212.06.1992Harestuvannet (Lunner, Oppland)
Kvinand (Bucephala clangula)12.06.199212.06.1992Harestuvannet (Lunner, Oppland)
Knoppsvane (Cygnus olor)12.06.199212.06.1992Harestuvannet (Lunner, Oppland)
Kanadagås (Branta canadensis)12.06.199212.06.1992Harestuvannet (Lunner, Oppland)
Kanadagås (Branta canadensis)11.06.199611.06.1996Harestuvannet (Lunner, Oppland)
Stokkand (Anas platyrhynchos)11.06.199611.06.1996Harestuvannet (Lunner, Oppland)
Skjære (Pica pica)11.06.199611.06.1996Harestuvannet (Lunner, Oppland)
Stokkand (Anas platyrhynchos)04.09.199004.09.1990Harestuvannet (Lunner, Oppland)
Stokkand (Anas platyrhynchos)09.06.199409.06.1994Harestuvannet (Lunner, Oppland)
Kjøttmeis (Parus major)09.06.199409.06.1994Harestuvannet (Lunner, Oppland)