Resultater

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
ArnaBergen, Hordaland77014.04.2007 
ArnebråtveienOslo22024.04.2011 
arnesSømna, Nordland42030.03.2008 
ArnøySkjervøy, Troms11022.04.2008 
AronnesAlta, Finnmark44006.05.2016 
AronnesAlta, Finnmark11026.04.2013 
ArstadBeiarn, Nordland33006.05.2008 
AsakmarkaSkedsmo, Akershus32064024.05.2012 
Asgerdsvei 49Nesodden, Akershus22029.03.2007 
AskRingerike, Buskerud11027.03.2018 
askAskøy, Hordaland11005.02.2017 
AskGjerdrum, Akershus55016.04.2009 
AskeLarvik, Vestfold11022.05.2016 
AskedalenSkien, Telemark11023.04.2014 
askimAskim, Østfold44017.04.2007 
AskimAskim, Østfold55008.04.2008 
AskimlandetGran, Oppland33006.04.2015 
askvoll sentrumAskvoll, Sogn og Fjordane77015.04.2007 
AskøyAskøy, Hordaland11007.03.2007 
Askøy sørAskøy, Hordaland53018.03.2008 
AsnesSandefjord, Vestfold2418020.03.2016 
AspelundLenvik, Troms74021.05.2008 
AtnaStor-Elvdal, Hedmark55002.05.2007 
AuklandshamnSveio, Hordaland2212011.04.2004 
AuliNes, Akershus11019.02.2014 
AunegrendaHoltålen, Sør-Trøndelag11022.05.2011 
AureAure, Møre og Romsdal21005.04.2016 
AursfjordBalsfjord, Troms33007.04.2007 
AurskogAurskog-Høland, Akershus147024.05.2008 
Ausa,hisøyArendal, Aust-Agder22024.02.2019 
AuskarnesAlta, Finnmark11023.04.2014 
Austadveien 37Drammen, Buskerud11023.04.2007 
Austadveien 566Siljan, Telemark43022.03.2010 
austbøVinje, Telemark55022.04.2007 
AustmannaliaOdda, Hordaland22007.05.2007 
AustmarkaKongsvinger, Hedmark21019.04.2001 
Austre FinneidHemnes, Nordland21026.04.2018 
Austre MolandArendal, Aust-Agder85018.03.2003 
AustrevatnetLindås, Hordaland11015.04.2006 
AustrheimAustrheim, Hordaland11016.02.2007 
AustrheimAustrheim, Hordaland2913006.05.2008 
AustrheimsvågenAustrheim, Hordaland11031.03.2016 
AvenHemnes, Nordland55021.09.2012 
BadeparkenSandefjord, Vestfold86021.04.2013 
Bagn sentrumSør-Aurdal, Oppland115009.05.2019 
BahusNannestad, Akershus11007.04.2007 
BakkaneBremanger, Sogn og Fjordane1212017.05.2019 
BakkavikTysvær, Rogaland22027.03.2013 
BakkeHolmestrand, Vestfold6327015.04.2019 
Bakke, Faarlundsgutua på BilittØstre Toten, Oppland1413002.04.2011