Resultater

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Vikøy, BreimyråsenKvam, Vestland11008.04.2008 
Vikøy, TjønnshaugsveienKvam, Vestland11019.04.2008 
Villandvegen 55Notodden, Vestfold og Telemark22210.04.2018 
villaområdeAsker, Viken77030.04.2008 
VillastrøkLillestrøm, Viken11006.05.2014 
VinappenFedje, Vestland11012.02.2005 
VindafjordTysvær, Rogaland11027.04.2018 
VingeStjørdal, Trøndelag22026.03.2007 
VingillTolga, Innlandet27052008.04.2020 
VingromLillehammer, Innlandet11310.07.2016 
VingsandOsen, Trøndelag22024.05.2007 
VinjaråsenNord-Aurdal, Innlandet22021.04.2010 
VinjeVoss, Vestland11017.06.2007 
Vinnan og Velvangen naturreservatStjørdal, Trøndelag77004.04.2008 
vinneVerdal, Trøndelag21013.05.2016 
VinnesBjørnafjorden, Vestland11005.04.2012 
VinnesBjørnafjorden, Vestland55019.04.2010 
VinnesBjørnafjorden, Vestland4519016.02.2013 
VinnesBjørnafjorden, Vestland74018.01.2018 
Vinnes FriskuleBjørnafjorden, Vestland5018015.04.2016 
VinnesleiroBjørnafjorden, Vestland11020.08.2004 
VinstraNord-Fron, Innlandet11014.04.2008 
VinterbroÅs, Viken55017.04.2017 
VintertunUllensvang, Vestland11022.04.2007 
ViskoganNærøysund, Trøndelag75017.04.2020 
Vistnesvegen 193Randaberg, Rogaland11006.02.2011 
VognillOppdal, Trøndelag41012.03.2015 
VognillOppdal, Trøndelag21112.03.2015 
VognstølbakkenBergen, Vestland21031.01.2020 
voksenOslo44014.04.2007 
VoksenkollenOslo1907015.11.2007 
VoksenkollenOslo55014.04.2015 
VolaRøros, Trøndelag11001.04.2011 
VolbuØystre Slidre, Innlandet55022.04.2013 
Volden skoles uteområdeVerdal, Trøndelag55019.04.2004 
VoldmogrendaElverum, Innlandet52029.03.2013 
VollHemnes, Nordland65008.05.2016 
VollSkien, Vestfold og Telemark11013.05.2016 
vollanMelhus, Trøndelag3118009.05.2012 
Vollebekk skoleOslo32122214.05.2018 
VollenAsker, Viken11029.04.2018 
Vollen ved FustvatnetVefsn, Nordland11014.03.2011 
VolleneveienIndre Østfold, Viken11007.03.2011 
Vollsåsen, KongeveienHolmestrand, Vestfold og Telemark11029.03.2011 
VolsdalenÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal109003.03.2015 
VongravenHoltålen, Trøndelag22022.05.2007 
VormsundNes, Viken11030.03.2009 
VossVoss, Vestland2720005.05.2008 
VrådalKviteseid, Vestfold og Telemark137026.04.2007 
VærvågenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11001.06.2008