Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
TolgaTolga, Innlandet31002.05.2009 
Tolga sentrumTolga, Innlandet11029.04.2010 
Torgnes StorsandenBrønnøy, Nordland11010.04.2008 
TorvastadKarmøy, Rogaland11021.03.2011 
TorvikbuktGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal11007.04.2020 
Tranalia - SnertingdalGjøvik, Innlandet11003.05.2012 
TrollheimenRennebu, Trøndelag11019.04.2004 
TromvikaTromsø, Troms21008.04.2015 
TønsnesTromsø, Troms31030.05.2017 
UnnelandBergen, Vestland11027.04.2008 
Utsidevegen 683Molde, Møre og Romsdal11005.04.2013 
Vadanesset 1Steinkjer, Trøndelag71022.04.2024 
Valderøy, SætraGiske, Møre og Romsdal41017.04.2017 
Vassmoen, LauvøyaNærøysund, Trøndelag191005.05.2025 
VegaVega, Nordland11029.03.2012 
VegsetSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag11025.04.2012 
VeisetOrkland, Trøndelag21024.04.2016 
VestråVindafjord, Rogaland21010.01.2023 
VigraGiske, Møre og Romsdal11018.04.2008 
VingillTolga, Innlandet151024.04.2022 
VinnesBjørnafjorden, Vestland21018.01.2018 
VollanMelhus, Trøndelag21015.04.2012 
VålaneVolda, Møre og Romsdal21010.04.2026 
VÅLANE TaraldsetVolda, Møre og Romsdal41207.05.2025 
VårdalAskvoll, Vestland11006.04.2008 
YstebyGáivuotna - Kåfjord - Kaivuono, Troms11008.05.2013 
Ytre HamreSogndal, Vestland11011.05.2025 
ØrsnesVågan, Nordland21018.04.2017 
Øvre EidfjordEidfjord, Vestland11025.04.2007 
ØyraneSunnfjord, Vestland11021.04.2013 
ØysteseKvam, Vestland21029.03.2016 
ÅrdalSunnfjord, Vestland11029.01.2016 
Årnesveien 25Ibestad, Troms11013.05.2007