Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
BøraunenRandaberg, Rogaland11020.02.2011 
Børaunen landskapsvernområdeRandaberg, Rogaland11011.03.2013 
festningsdammenVardø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11011.05.2011 
FleslandBergen, Vestland91009.03.2008 
HemskilenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11031.03.2009 
HerdlaAskøy, Vestland101021.03.2008 
Horremsleira, BakkelvaAukra, Møre og Romsdal11001.05.2020 
IsdalenEidfjord, Vestland11030.05.2005 
KollsnesØygarden, Vestland11025.03.2007 
Langnes, TromsøTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11017.04.2013 
LilleeidetVestvågøy, Nordland11016.04.2018 
MidtsandMalvik, Trøndelag11027.03.2008 
MølenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11015.04.2018 
OshaugSortland - Suortá, Nordland21002.05.2020 
PrestegardsmoenVoss, Vestland21017.06.2007 
Rambergbukta, JeløyMoss, Viken11022.03.2009 
Reisaelvas munning og SørkjosenNordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21017.05.2009 
revtangenKlepp, Rogaland11006.02.2011 
RoaldsandenGiske, Møre og Romsdal11004.03.2016 
RøaleiraAukra, Møre og Romsdal11004.04.2021 
RøstlandetRøst, Nordland21013.03.2008 
SandvinUllensvang, Vestland21018.04.2006 
SkiftesjøenEidfjord, Vestland21023.05.2006 
SpåkenesNordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21018.05.2013 
Svartnes havnVardø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11019.05.2013 
SævarhagsvikjoStord, Vestland21018.04.2008 
TjeldstøØygarden, Vestland11025.03.2005 
Tromsø byTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11008.04.2009 
Vassmoen, LauvøyaNærøysund, Trøndelag81029.03.2020 
Vinnan og Velvangen naturreservatStjørdal, Trøndelag11004.04.2008 
Årnesveien 25Ibestad, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11013.05.2007