Resultater

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AlversundLindås, Hordaland11025.03.2005 
AnsnesBalsfjord, Troms11001.05.2008 
AustrheimAustrheim, Hordaland31010.03.2007 
AvenHemnes, Nordland11021.09.2012 
Bakke, Faarlundsgutua på BilittØstre Toten, Oppland11002.04.2011 
BakketunEidskog, Hedmark51027.02.2019 
Barlindåsen SkadvedtfeltetHurum, Buskerud21029.01.2017 
bebygd område/lokalmiljøLyngdal, Vest-Agder11028.01.2019 
Beverli SydOslo11006.04.2009 
Billebakken Terrasse 32Halden, Østfold11031.03.2011 
BjørkelangenAurskog-Høland, Akershus81020.03.2019 
BlomsterdalenBergen, Hordaland11007.03.2006 
BlomvågØygarden, Hordaland11025.03.2007 
BreivikØygarden, Hordaland11025.03.2007 
BrennhaugenSør-Fron, Oppland11005.04.2013 
bybruaGjøvik, Oppland71008.04.2019 
BøleGjøvik, Oppland21003.03.2019 
BølerOslo11025.03.2011 
ChristieparkenBergen, Hordaland11028.02.2006 
Egen hageSørum, Akershus31008.03.2014 
EidfjordEidfjord, Hordaland11028.03.2005 
EigestøArendal, Aust-Agder11001.04.2011 
EknesLindås, Hordaland11030.03.2006 
ElgtråkketRingsaker, Hedmark71028.03.2016 
Fagerbakken gårdSortland, Nordland21004.04.2019 
FalstadbuktaLevanger, Nord-Trøndelag11005.04.2011 
FenneVoss, Hordaland11017.06.2007 
FleslandBergen, Hordaland81019.03.2008 
FlostrandRana, Nordland81008.03.2019 
FlåttenPorsgrunn, Telemark101029.04.2019 
Foringsplass Haugane 53Lier, Buskerud21027.03.2008 
foringsplassen på gårdenSømna, Nordland11026.04.2011 
FortunaveienSandefjord, Vestfold51016.01.2014 
FramitunGranvin, Hordaland11016.04.2011 
FrebergsvikaHorten, Vestfold11004.04.2010 
FrognerOslo11031.01.2015 
Furnes Ungdomsskole, FurnesRingsaker, Hedmark11001.04.2011 
FusaFusa, Hordaland11014.02.2005 
Fyresdal Kåsa sørFyresdal, Telemark21023.03.2016 
Gamle Langholen skoleElverum, Hedmark11007.04.2013 
GarenEidfjord, Hordaland21025.04.2007 
GeitahaugenFjell, Hordaland11006.05.2018 
GlasrudskogenKrødsherad, Buskerud21024.03.2018 
GløsenVefsn, Nordland91005.04.2019 
GrakleivvegenSongdalen, Vest-Agder21004.04.2019 
GrindalRennebu, Sør-Trøndelag71011.05.2015 
GrorudOslo61102.03.2014 
Groruddalen skoleOslo11018.03.2014 
GrønnlienBergen, Hordaland51114.03.2012 
GrønøraSnåsa, Nord-Trøndelag21007.04.2013