Resultater

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
UlvangLeirfjord, Nordland11009.05.2007 
UndredalAurland, Vestland31002.05.2010 
Utløpet/ fjæra til BergebyelvaUnjárga - Nesseby, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11004.04.2008 
UtnehagenBergen, Vestland11029.03.2011 
UtskarpenRana, Nordland11010.04.2007 
UttianFrøya, Trøndelag21028.04.2007 
vadanessetSteinkjer, Trøndelag21011.03.2015 
Vadanesset 1Steinkjer, Trøndelag171017.03.2022 
VadheimHøyanger, Vestland21019.04.2003 
VadsetÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal11028.03.2008 
VaksdalVaksdal, Vestland21003.04.2007 
Valderøy, SætraGiske, Møre og Romsdal21014.04.2013 
ValleBamble, Vestfold og Telemark11028.02.2008 
Valnesfjord skole avd Løkås skoleFauske - Fuosko, Nordland21008.04.2017 
VanvikanIndre Fosen, Trøndelag11025.03.2008 
VardetangenAustrheim, Vestland121023.04.2018 
VardetangenAustrheim, Vestland61023.04.2018 
VassdalsfjæraLoppa, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21026.03.2021 
VassdalsvikMeløy, Nordland11008.03.2020 
Vassmoen, LauvøyaNærøysund, Trøndelag221025.03.2022 
VassvikaSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku51012.03.2022 
VatneÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal11021.04.2008 
VatneSandnes, Rogaland11014.03.2008 
Veavågen/KlubbenKarmøy, Rogaland21113.03.2014 
Ved busstoppSkaun, Trøndelag11014.03.2011 
Ved sundetMåsøy, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11001.04.2008 
Ved Vinnes FriskuleBjørnafjorden, Vestland41025.03.2013 
vedenStavanger, Rogaland11011.04.2007 
VegaVega, Nordland21019.03.2012 
VeidnesklubbenLebesby, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11025.03.2019 
VeidnesklubbenLebesby, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21008.06.2007 
VeinesklubbenLebesby, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11007.04.2008 
vemunvikNamsos, Trøndelag11025.04.2007 
Ven SkoleHeim, Trøndelag21015.04.2008 
VenstøpSkien, Vestfold og Telemark11013.04.2008 
VereideGloppen, Vestland11031.03.2011 
Verket skoleMoss, Viken21023.04.2020 
VesteholmenHaugesund, Rogaland21020.04.2016 
VestengaModum, Viken21028.05.2009 
vestmarkaBærum, Viken11030.07.2007 
VestmyraFauske - Fuosko, Nordland11025.04.2007 
Vestre JakobselvVadsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21017.04.2017 
VevangHustadvika, Møre og Romsdal21028.03.2007 
VigraGiske, Møre og Romsdal11019.03.2008 
vikVågan, Nordland21005.04.2010 
VikAure, Møre og Romsdal11028.04.2007 
VikevågStavanger, Rogaland21030.03.2005 
VikhammerMalvik, Trøndelag11027.04.2007 
VikøyKvam, Vestland21029.02.2008 
villaområdeAsker, Viken11013.03.2008