Resultater

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
"Heimet"Salangen, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11031.05.2012 
austre sundvegen276Øygarden, Vestland11001.02.2020 
AustrheimAustrheim, Vestland11021.04.2006 
Bakketeigen/ bebygd områdeÅl, Viken41003.04.2017 
BakketunEidskog, Innlandet51012.04.2019 
BaksalenHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11010.05.2011 
BalfotKongsberg, Viken11027.04.2017 
Barlindåsen SkadvedtfeltetAsker, Viken11030.01.2020 
bebygd område/lokalmiljøLesja, Innlandet11016.04.2012 
BerglundSelbu, Trøndelag11020.05.2010 
BergsengaSøndre Land, Innlandet21020.04.2017 
Biri ØverbygdGjøvik, Innlandet11020.04.2010 
BjørkelangenAurskog-Høland, Viken71003.04.2019 
BlomstervegenKongsvinger, Innlandet11024.03.2012 
BorkenesKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku31013.05.2020 
breimyråsenKvam, Vestland11003.05.2013 
BrennhaugenSør-Fron, Innlandet11021.04.2013 
Bukkevik, TromøyaArendal, Agder11029.03.2015 
Burfjord HageKvænangen, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11028.04.2019 
DalenGrue, Innlandet11002.04.2009 
DalheimGloppen, Vestland11015.04.2011 
DrivdalenOppdal, Trøndelag11001.05.2010 
Egen hageLillestrøm, Viken21009.04.2014 
EigestøArendal, Agder11001.04.2011 
EikhovdaBjørnafjorden, Vestland61013.04.2019 
EldeskogenKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11018.03.2015 
Elnesveien 49 HakadalNittedal, Viken11011.04.2019 
ElverumElverum, Innlandet11027.04.2013 
Ersfjordbotn (Kvaløya)Tromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21022.05.2017 
Fagerbakken gårdSortland - Suortá, Nordland31019.05.2020 
FagervikaLeirfjord, Nordland41001.05.2014 
FinnsrudEidskog, Innlandet11018.04.2018 
FleslandBergen, Vestland21016.04.2006 
FlostrandRana, Nordland101025.05.2020 
FlåttenPorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark11025.02.2015 
foringsplassen på gårdenSømna, Nordland21026.04.2011 
FornabuÅrdal, Vestland21019.05.2013 
FortunaveienSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11027.01.2015 
FrebergsvikaHorten, Vestfold og Telemark21004.04.2010 
Friborg, Øvergårdveien 759.Balsfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11006.05.2018 
Fugler i hagen, ved skogRingerike, Viken11027.03.2014 
Fuglevik Platå 17 AFredrikstad, Viken11120.05.2019 
Gamle SkyttaNittedal, Viken11005.04.2008 
GammelsrødRåde, Viken11015.04.2013 
GarenEidfjord, Vestland31025.04.2007 
Gaustadvegen 373, 2345 ÅdalsbrukLøten, Innlandet21025.06.2019 
GisnadalenRennebu, Trøndelag21013.05.2017 
GlasmakervollenRøros, Trøndelag11012.05.2012 
GlennaNord-Fron, Innlandet31016.05.2013 
GløsenVefsn, Nordland91024.04.2020