Resultater

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
100 meter skogenBergen, Vestland31011.04.2008 
AkkarfjordHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11011.05.2007 
AksdalTysvær, Rogaland31008.04.2018 
AlstadBodø, Nordland31027.04.2017 
Alta, AmtmannsnesAlta, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11004.06.2007 
AlversundAlver, Vestland11010.03.2008 
AngaSunnfjord, Vestland11018.03.2013 
ArnaBergen, Vestland11014.04.2007 
arnesSømna, Nordland21030.03.2008 
ArstadBeiarn, Nordland11006.05.2008 
AsakmarkaLillestrøm, Viken131015.05.2012 
AskerAsker, Viken61002.04.2020 
AskimIndre Østfold, Viken11007.04.2008 
AskimlandetGran, Innlandet11006.04.2015 
AuklandshamnSveio, Vestland11026.03.2004 
AunegrendaHoltålen, Trøndelag11022.05.2011 
Austadveien 566Siljan, Vestfold og Telemark21015.03.2010 
Austre MolandArendal, Agder21014.03.2003 
AustrheimAustrheim, Vestland11016.02.2007 
AustrheimAustrheim, Vestland41013.03.2008 
BakkeHolmestrand, Vestfold og Telemark31007.04.2013 
Bakke, Faarlundsgutua på BilittØstre Toten, Innlandet11027.05.2010 
BakketunEidskog, Innlandet11017.06.2014 
BaklandetHemnes, Nordland11014.04.2008 
BalderheimBjørnafjorden, Vestland31022.04.2013 
BallstadøyaVestvågøy, Nordland11017.03.2009 
BatnfjordsøraGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal11028.05.2008 
BatnfjordsøraGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal11020.04.2008 
bebygd område/lokalmiljøLesja, Innlandet21001.04.2012 
Berg i HglSømna, Nordland11023.03.2008 
Berge i OppstrynStryn, Vestland21009.04.2008 
BergsdalenVaksdal, Vestland11027.04.2008 
BerkåkRennebu, Trøndelag11026.08.2008 
BessakermarkaÅfjord, Trøndelag11026.04.2011 
BilittØstre Toten, Innlandet11019.04.2007 
billefjordPorsanger - Porsáŋgu - Porsanki, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku41009.05.2011 
Biri ØverbygdGjøvik, Innlandet41013.04.2015 
BjellandSveio, Vestland11026.03.2006 
BjellandSveio, Vestland11008.03.2008 
Bjelland oppvekstsenterKristiansand, Agder21022.05.2013 
BjordalHøyanger, Vestland11010.09.2008 
BjordalHøyanger, Vestland11020.03.2006 
Bjørheimsbygd, midtreStrand, Rogaland11029.03.2007 
Bjørheimsbygd, nedreStrand, Rogaland11004.06.2007 
BjørkanSteinkjer, Trøndelag11011.06.2007 
BjørkelangenAurskog-Høland, Viken61029.03.2019 
bjørkeskogHamarøy - Hábmer, Nordland21028.04.2008 
BjørndalenNome, Vestfold og Telemark11013.03.2008 
BleikstrandaAndøy, Nordland11009.05.2007 
Bodø videregående skoleBodø, Nordland11002.05.2007