Resultater

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AskimlandetGran, Oppland33006.04.2015 
Bagn sentrumSør-Aurdal, Oppland115009.05.2019 
Bakke, Faarlundsgutua på BilittØstre Toten, Oppland1413002.04.2011 
Baklia FåbergLillehammer, Oppland53527.04.2016 
Bebygd område/lokalmiljøGjøvik, Oppland157214.04.2019 
bebygd område/lokalmiljøLesja, Oppland1916016.04.2012 
Begnadalen-Sør i ValdresSør-Aurdal, Oppland42013.04.2016 
Beitevegen 5Lillehammer, Oppland44029.04.2018 
BergegardaSøndre Land, Oppland22016.03.2007 
BergsengaSøndre Land, Oppland42020.04.2017 
BilittØstre Toten, Oppland77019.04.2007 
Biri ØverbygdGjøvik, Oppland4618122.04.2019 
BiristrandGjøvik, Oppland33025.04.2013 
BiristrandGjøvik, Oppland66018.04.2007 
boligfeltGjøvik, Oppland77025.04.2008 
BreidalenSkjåk, Oppland32025.05.2011 
BrennhaugenSør-Fron, Oppland1818020.05.2013 
Briskebyvegen 14, BrandbuGran, Oppland11029.04.2013 
Buøya nordØystre Slidre, Oppland11023.04.2014 
bybruaGjøvik, Oppland6413001.05.2019 
bybruaGjøvik, Oppland44023.04.2007 
BøleGjøvik, Oppland148030.05.2019 
BøverbruVestre Toten, Oppland22025.03.2003 
DehlimarkaGran, Oppland33006.04.2017 
Dokka tettstedNordre Land, Oppland11004.04.2009 
DæhlenGran, Oppland1111017.04.2010 
Egen hageØstre Toten, Oppland11003.03.2011 
EinaVestre Toten, Oppland22029.04.2013 
elveforbyggingLesja, Oppland44016.04.2012 
Elvevegen mellom Håjen - KolbuØstre Toten, Oppland11027.04.2007 
EngerhaugbakkenNordre Land, Oppland11015.04.2007 
EspedalenGausdal, Oppland11010.04.2012 
Espedalsvegen 744Gausdal, Oppland54016.10.2018 
FjellborgØystre Slidre, Oppland11011.05.2014 
FjellsbygdaEtnedal, Oppland11021.03.2008 
Fluberg bruSøndre Land, Oppland93119.04.2019 
FollebuGausdal, Oppland33010.04.2007 
Foringsplass på SolliaSøndre Land, Oppland279009.04.2019 
GaupeliaVestre Toten, Oppland22013.04.2013 
GillebufjordenØyer, Oppland22002.04.2011 
GjøvikGjøvik, Oppland11020.04.2015 
gjøvik/biriGjøvik, Oppland33015.04.2007 
GlennaNord-Fron, Oppland188015.05.2014 
GullerudvikaGran, Oppland3119029.04.2013 
GullhaugGran, Oppland22009.02.2017 
Hage,foringsplass,kulturlandskapØstre Toten, Oppland66030.03.2016 
HaugerengaJevnaker, Oppland10744023.06.2019 
HaugsbråtenSøndre Land, Oppland99015.04.2007 
Heggebø skuleØystre Slidre, Oppland66027.04.2007 
hindåfeltetDovre, Oppland33031.05.2010