Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
SilsetGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal1010011.05.2020 
SivertvegenMolde, Møre og Romsdal22129.03.2010 
SjøholtÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal276119515.07.2026 
SjølsengSunndal, Møre og Romsdal77001.05.2007 
SkeidsdalenGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal137012.04.2010 
Skogan/StokkeGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal2020015.06.2024 
SkogenÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal11024.03.2010 
SkogholtTingvoll, Møre og Romsdal88028.05.2003 
SkorgedalenVestnes, Møre og Romsdal75022.05.2016 
SlettnesetGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal11002.04.2026 
SmølaSmøla, Møre og Romsdal86011.03.2008 
SolbakkenVolda, Møre og Romsdal22028.04.2011 
SoltunHustadvika, Møre og Romsdal64004.04.2019 
SpjelkavikÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal22002.04.2016 
SPJELKAVIKÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal11024.03.2008 
SteinskaretMolde, Møre og Romsdal11008.04.2009 
SteinskaretMolde, Møre og Romsdal33018.04.2006 
SteinsvollMolde, Møre og Romsdal11016.03.2025 
StetteÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal99012.06.2008 
StokkelandVestnes, Møre og Romsdal32009.04.2008 
Storbukta (Utsikten)Kristiansund, Møre og Romsdal33009.05.2019 
StordalFjord, Møre og Romsdal1613003.05.2007 
StordalenFjord, Møre og Romsdal65025.05.2024 
StorfjordenÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal11004.03.2026 
Storhaugen 28Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal22023.04.2016 
StorholmenVestnes, Møre og Romsdal11012.03.2018 
StorlandetGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal65022.04.2020 
StorsetTingvoll, Møre og Romsdal44009.05.2010 
StorvikaMolde, Møre og Romsdal44017.04.2007 
Strandgata i ØrstaØrsta, Møre og Romsdal129002.04.2009 
Sunnylven skuleStranda, Møre og Romsdal11028.04.2008 
SvanvikbreiaHustadvika, Møre og Romsdal33026.03.2019 
Synes,VigraGiske, Møre og Romsdal104031.03.2018 
SyvdeVanylven, Møre og Romsdal88020.01.2009 
Syvdefjordvegen 881Vanylven, Møre og Romsdal22014.04.2023 
Sætra, ValderøyGiske, Møre og Romsdal11001.04.2013 
Sølsnes fergekaiMolde, Møre og Romsdal11015.04.2006 
SørsundveienKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal11011.03.2019 
TafjordSula, Møre og Romsdal22006.06.2014 
TalstadHustadvika, Møre og Romsdal11029.03.2021 
TaraldsetVolda, Møre og Romsdal227010.04.2026 
TeistholmbuktaAukra, Møre og Romsdal22004.04.2021 
TennfjordHaram, Møre og Romsdal99015.06.2007 
TennfjordHaram, Møre og Romsdal11002.06.2016 
Tennfjord bruHaram, Møre og Romsdal11021.02.2021 
TjørvågHerøy, Møre og Romsdal11027.03.2011 
TodalenAure, Møre og Romsdal159023.04.2017 
Tomrefjord skuleVestnes, Møre og Romsdal1511017.06.2010 
TorvikbuktGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal11007.04.2020 
TrandalØrsta, Møre og Romsdal11014.05.2020