Resultater

ArtFenofase20192020
SvarttrostAnkomst13.0306.03
BokfinkAnkomst21.0310.03
JernspurvAnkomst27.0303.04
StærAnkomst28.0309.04
RødstrupeAnkomst30.0322.03
SitronsommerfuglVoksenstadiet04.04 
LinerleAnkomst09.0417.04
BjørkefinkAnkomst13.04 
GråtrostAnkomst15.04 
MåltrostAnkomst16.0407.04
RødvingetrostAnkomst19.0417.04
HagesangerAnkomst26.04 
GrønnsisikAnkomst26.04 
Svarthvit fluesnapperAnkomst03.0505.05
RødstjertAnkomst07.0512.05
DvergloAnkomst13.05 
TaksvaleAnkomst14.0505.05
GjøkSang for første gang27.05 
TårnseilerAnkomst06.0607.06
SanglerkeAnkomst 10.05
SteinskvettAnkomst 17.05
StillitsAnkomst 28.03
RingtrostAnkomst 29.04
LøvsangerAnkomst 08.05
KjernebiterAnkomst 11.05
GjerdesmettAnkomst 31.03
RingdueAnkomst 07.03