Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Edvard HenriksenBærum, Viken11019.05.2020
Elin MathiassenSortland - Suortá, Nordland4319019.05.2020
Elin RøneidÅrdal, Vestland11019.05.2020
Inger Flogeland NisiNotodden, Vestfold og Telemark5628019.05.2020
Ni.karlsenDovre, Innlandet1010019.05.2020
Gunnar HamreSogndal, Vestland20144018.05.2020
Kristian TomelthySunndal, Møre og Romsdal11017.05.2020
Odd Magne Berge IversenStavanger, Rogaland6911017.05.2020
Olaug Elise MjeldeBjørnafjorden, Vestland7521016.05.2020
Linda RobertsenHarstad - Hárstták, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku22215.05.2020
Sarah Victoria HøgalmenØrsta, Møre og Romsdal11014.05.2020
Torgeir HaugenTysvær, Rogaland11014.05.2020
Atle HavdalRennebu, Trøndelag4424013.05.2020
Sten ØvrelidHareid, Møre og Romsdal21013.05.2020
Carl Fredrik RønningenTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark22012.05.2020
Jønsberg videregående skoleStange, Innlandet5319112.05.2020
Setermoen skoleBardu, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11012.05.2020
Torhild LodeRakkestad, Viken7333512.05.2020
Arne Geir TrædalSandnes, Rogaland496211.05.2020
Batnfjord skuleGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal94301411.05.2020
Kirkevoll barne- og ungdomsskoleBergen, Vestland2910011.05.2020
RichardAsker, Viken55010.05.2020
Lise SletvolddRana, Nordland1614007.05.2020
Helligvær skoleBodø, Nordland316006.05.2020
Åmot skule avd skuleVinje, Vestfold og Telemark7621006.05.2020
Åshild WindsethNamsos, Trøndelag1916006.05.2020
Kristin G. GiljeGjøvik, Innlandet2615004.05.2020
Nils NetelandNarvik, Nordland148104.05.2020
Bent Christian ØhrenFærder, Vestfold og Telemark8214303.05.2020
Robert LarsenNotodden, Vestfold og Telemark44003.05.2020
Herdis GrønvikSørreisa, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku2524002.05.2020
Kari Johanne TodalAukra, Møre og Romsdal95002.05.2020
Kari StenrudTrysil, Innlandet11724002.05.2020
Olav TveiteråsVågan, Nordland42001.05.2020
Per Arne KvamTrondheim, Trøndelag83030.04.2020
Skjønhaug skoleIndre Østfold, Viken3911030.04.2020
Tau ungdomsskoleStrand, Rogaland8918730.04.2020
Vidar MeldalSteinkjer, Trøndelag98029.04.2020
bjørn kristoffersenGjøvik, Innlandet7414028.04.2020
Gunn FarkvamOslo1910128.04.2020
John SkjelsethRingsaker, Innlandet23946028.04.2020
Kjell Arne OlsenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark17356028.04.2020
Marianne SiljehaugenTrysil, Innlandet6029228.04.2020
Berit H.Fønhus BrendenSør-Aurdal, Innlandet5522027.04.2020
Eldor BråthenSør-Aurdal, Innlandet22027.04.2020
Anna StorøNærøysund, Trøndelag4511025.04.2020
Karianne StorvollHemnes, Nordland1110025.04.2020
Ketil KroksæterOrkland, Trøndelag3110025.04.2020
Lund ungdomsskoleLund, Rogaland2410025.04.2020
Tone VikholtSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark21025.04.2020