Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Per Ivar WingeIndre Fosen, Trøndelag11029.01.2021
Trude VaksdalBergen, Vestland32024.01.2021
Gunn Evy Romsdal LudvigsenLeirfjord, Nordland1510406.01.2021
odd torstein valleNissedal, Vestfold og Telemark1310019.11.2020
Randi HolienVang, Innlandet2019109.08.2020
Åshild Horseide SvenkeNamsos, Trøndelag11453022.07.2020
Bjørn DanielsenLeirfjord, Nordland22030.06.2020
Anne IngebergAsker, Viken21022.06.2020
Nina HalvorsenKongsvinger, Innlandet3624918.06.2020
Mette M. LyngheimTinn, Vestfold og Telemark55006.06.2020
Gottfred LabakkSaltdal, Nordland422146003.06.2020
Oddbjørn HesjedalVaksdal, Vestland43031.05.2020
Sandnes og Bjørnevatn skoleSør-Varanger, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku85028.05.2020
Iselin EvjeNesna, Nordland66027.05.2020
Per ChristiansenOppdal, Trøndelag7429027.05.2020
Eli Anne TvergrovØrsta, Møre og Romsdal42324.05.2020
LivHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku85023.05.2020
Tor LøbergStange, Innlandet33022.05.2020
Tormod KristiansenStorfjord - Omasvuotna - Omasvuono, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku76022.05.2020
Helle SkalstadKongsberg, Viken11221.05.2020
Valnesfjord skole avd Løkås skoleFauske - Fuosko, Nordland32021.05.2020
Edvard HenriksenBærum, Viken11019.05.2020
Elin MathiassenSortland - Suortá, Nordland4319019.05.2020
Elin RøneidÅrdal, Vestland11019.05.2020
Ni.karlsenDovre, Innlandet1010019.05.2020
Kristian TomelthySunndal, Møre og Romsdal11017.05.2020
Linda RobertsenHarstad - Hárstták, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku22215.05.2020
Sarah Victoria HøgalmenØrsta, Møre og Romsdal11014.05.2020
Torgeir HaugenTysvær, Rogaland11014.05.2020
Atle HavdalRennebu, Trøndelag4323013.05.2020
Sten ØvrelidHareid, Møre og Romsdal21013.05.2020
Carl Fredrik RønningenTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark22012.05.2020
Jønsberg videregående skoleStange, Innlandet5319112.05.2020
Setermoen skoleBardu, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11012.05.2020
Batnfjord skuleGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal94301411.05.2020
Kirkevoll barne- og ungdomsskoleBergen, Vestland2910011.05.2020
Lise SletvolddRana, Nordland1614007.05.2020
Helligvær skoleBodø, Nordland316006.05.2020
Åmot skule avd skuleVinje, Vestfold og Telemark7621006.05.2020
Åshild WindsethNamsos, Trøndelag1916006.05.2020
Nils NetelandNarvik, Nordland148104.05.2020
Herdis GrønvikSørreisa, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku2524002.05.2020
Kari StenrudTrysil, Innlandet11724002.05.2020
Olav TveiteråsVågan, Nordland42001.05.2020
Per Arne KvamTrondheim, Trøndelag83030.04.2020
Skjønhaug skoleIndre Østfold, Viken3911030.04.2020
Tau ungdomsskoleStrand, Rogaland8918730.04.2020
Eldor BråthenSør-Aurdal, Innlandet22027.04.2020
Karianne StorvollHemnes, Nordland1110025.04.2020
Vassmyra ungdomsskoleLindesnes, Agder109024.04.2020