Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Kopperud skoleGjøvik, Innlandet1512014.04.2021
Einar BalleStord, Vestland21013.04.2021
Øivind JervanMoss, Viken11013.04.2021
Kim-Laurits GunnerødHolmestrand, Vestfold og Telemark7427012.04.2021
Ragna Flatla HauglandStad, Vestland55010.04.2021
Berit H.Fønhus BrendenSør-Aurdal, Innlandet6023008.04.2021
Jan Vidar StreitlienFolldal, Innlandet42008.04.2021
Brit Johanne HoffOrkland, Trøndelag5416006.04.2021
Christine BaumgartnerFroland, Agder85005.04.2021
Erika von GegerfeltRingsaker, Innlandet11005.04.2021
Håndplukk ASOslo11105.04.2021
Ingunn StrandRælingen, Viken2913005.04.2021
Margret AndersenAsker, Viken11205.04.2021
Robert LarsenNotodden, Vestfold og Telemark77005.04.2021
Rolf Arne HaugenRauma, Møre og Romsdal4312005.04.2021
Inger Synnøve MartinussenKongsvinger, Innlandet54004.04.2021
Olav RåenStavanger, Rogaland22004.04.2021
Olden OttarRingsaker, Innlandet11023004.04.2021
RichardAsker, Viken66004.04.2021
Ritva KroghVadsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku127003.04.2021
Bent Christian ØhrenFærder, Vestfold og Telemark8614302.04.2021
Tor Magnus HansenTolga, Innlandet27452002.04.2021
Leif HolmstrandHemnes, Nordland95029.03.2021
elin sissenerArendal, Agder7828028.03.2021
Laila RustadEnebakk, Viken64028.03.2021
Anita HoksengOppdal, Trøndelag32025.03.2021
Rjukan videregående skoleTinn, Vestfold og Telemark22025.03.2021
Espen KirkebyNittedal, Viken169022.03.2021
Arne Olav BasgårdKvinesdal, Agder92021.03.2021
Lena ødemarkHalden, Viken3510020.03.2021
Linda Jasmin SkålvikNærøysund, Trøndelag20943020.03.2021
Rikke AasLillestrøm, Viken11018.03.2021
Grete SolholmGiske, Møre og Romsdal153014.03.2021
Kari RødsjøseterIndre Fosen, Trøndelag11012.03.2021
Morten SickelFrogn, Viken11011.03.2021
Finn GravemAsker, Viken74010.03.2021
Sissel BådsvikTysvær, Rogaland21010.03.2021
Hanne Torblå OlsenKristiansand, Agder2516009.03.2021
Yngvar GjelstadSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark41007.03.2021
mira piraFærder, Vestfold og Telemark96004.03.2021
lilli-ane hammarlundArendal, Agder11102.03.2021
Angela FisherRingsaker, Innlandet22028.02.2021
Irina SkulstadSøndre Land, Innlandet5427128.02.2021
Nann Kristin KvivesenHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku22027.02.2021
Simen PihlLindesnes, Agder11024.02.2021
Anne ReigstadStavanger, Rogaland21022.02.2021
Sigmund RogneÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal11021.02.2021
Kari HisdalBergen, Vestland11019.02.2021
Peter HjulerIndre Østfold, Viken11018.02.2021
Sotra vidaregåande skuleØygarden, Vestland43001.02.2021