Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal218113.07.2020
Gunvor HustoftTysvær, Rogaland6413310.07.2020
Bjørg VaageJevnaker, Viken115021.06.2020
Nina HalvorsenKongsvinger, Innlandet43018.06.2020
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet115628.05.2020
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland84021.05.2020
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark4812016.05.2020
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder3212015.05.2020
Kristin G. GiljeGjøvik, Innlandet22004.05.2020
Martin Andreas Ressem MåløSteinkjer, Trøndelag71003.05.2020
Edin ReinholtsenSortland - Suortá, Nordland61002.05.2020
Åmot skule avd skuleVinje, Vestfold og Telemark32029.04.2020
Tau ungdomsskoleStrand, Rogaland11028.04.2020
Vassmyra ungdomsskoleLindesnes, Agder11024.04.2020
Liv Marie Sæther SandbergGjøvik, Innlandet53023.04.2020
Alvøen skoleBergen, Vestland143021.04.2020
Berit H.Fønhus BrendenSør-Aurdal, Innlandet11021.04.2020
Grethe NicolaysenKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku51020.04.2020
Marianne SiljehaugenTrysil, Innlandet32019.04.2020
Brattbakken skoleKristiansand, Agder21016.04.2020
Kari Viken JohannesenDrammen, Viken32014.04.2020
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken228009.04.2020
Torhild LodeRakkestad, Viken73008.04.2020
AnitaFroland, Agder102006.04.2020
elin sissenerArendal, Agder114006.04.2020
Frøydis MathiesenDrammen, Viken42006.04.2020
Olaug Elise MjeldeBjørnafjorden, Vestland31006.04.2020
Bratsbergkleiva skoleSkien, Vestfold og Telemark83002.04.2020
Borgen ungdomsskoleAsker, Viken22001.04.2020
Herdis GrønvikSørreisa, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11001.04.2020
Jønsberg videregående skoleStange, Innlandet11001.04.2020
Nordbytun ungdomsskoleÅs, Viken11001.04.2020
Geir Stian VrålstadLindesnes, Agder11030.03.2020
Hanne Torblå OlsenKristiansand, Agder22026.03.2020
Saksvik skoleMalvik, Trøndelag11025.03.2020
Tylldalen skoleTynset, Innlandet101025.03.2020
Tor Jan EikelandØvre Eiker, Viken11020.03.2020
John SkjelsethRingsaker, Innlandet133018.03.2020
Michael HeimÅs, Viken42005.03.2020
Tove HamreEidskog, Innlandet3714011.07.2019
Per Ole LundenRingsaker, Innlandet11016.06.2019
Ole Andreas BrekkemoenArendal, Agder11026.04.2019
Frode ØenModum, Viken103024.04.2019
Inndyr skoleGildeskål, Nordland11024.04.2019
Kåre NyborgElverum, Innlandet61022.04.2019
Kristoffer KiærbechKvænangen, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21021.04.2019
Rolf F.HansenBergen, Vestland51020.04.2019
Marit HansenÅfjord, Trøndelag82017.04.2019
Christian FradetFredrikstad, Viken11014.04.2019
Linda Jasmin SkålvikNærøysund, Trøndelag32007.04.2019