Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Edin ReinholtsenSortland - Suortá, Nordland31016.04.2019
Kirsti KroghLebesby, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11107.04.2019
Kristian MoenHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku91001.04.2019
Trond EriksenLebesby, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11028.03.2019
Sverre HøivaagHamarøy - Hábmer, Nordland11027.03.2019
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal71015.03.2019
Bjørn Magne BrattebøGjesdal, Rogaland11010.04.2018
Solveig SabbasenVadsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11110.04.2018
Svein Harald ÅsheimSør-Odal, Innlandet21010.04.2018
Trond Helge JensenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku191030.05.2017
Britt JenssenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21022.05.2017
Rolf Eric SeljevoldRana, Nordland21001.05.2017
Einar PaulsenSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11030.04.2017
Elisabeth GrünSaltdal, Nordland11024.04.2017
Hjalmar LarsenHarstad - Hárstták, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11017.04.2017
Rigmor Sagmo LundbergBardu, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21017.04.2017
Rolf Lennart SætermoRana, Nordland31017.04.2017
Bård Johan OlsenSteigen, Nordland41002.04.2017
Hermod Asbjørn JenssenLyngen, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11001.04.2017
Espen KirkebyNittedal, Viken11029.03.2017
Gottfred LabakkSaltdal, Nordland61029.03.2017
Arvid ÅsenSteigen, Nordland11027.03.2017
magnus jenssenNordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11023.03.2017
Silja ArvolaVadsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11001.02.2016
Anders RakeTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11008.06.2015
Universitetet i TromsøTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11008.06.2015
Jan JensenØksnes, Nordland11011.04.2015
Fred RylandEvenes, Nordland11002.04.2015
Ragnhild JohansenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11025.03.2015
Kaldfjord skoleTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku121012.06.2014
Kirkenes ungdomsskoleSør-Varanger, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11027.05.2014
Odd HasselbergFauske - Fuosko, Nordland11017.05.2014
David WhittallMeløy, Nordland21021.04.2014
Gunn-T. HøgstadTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11021.04.2014
Olaf HunsdalNordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku81017.04.2014
Torunn HansenGildeskål, Nordland21013.04.2014
Mary G TangenTrysil, Innlandet21010.04.2014
Finneidfjord skoleHemnes, Nordland11003.04.2014
Roy KollersenLeirfjord, Nordland51031.03.2014
Finn Sigbjørn HansenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11030.03.2014
Sigurd SkjelmoTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11026.03.2014
Karl-Martin LarsenBodø, Nordland21023.03.2014
Elvetun skoleHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku121023.05.2013
Kent Lennart VassdalLeirfjord, Nordland11003.05.2013
ellen takloVestnes, Møre og Romsdal11021.04.2013
Unni R. Bjerke GamstTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku311017.04.2013
Birger KnudsenVardø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11013.04.2013
Lebesby Oppvekstsenter/Avdeling skoleLebesby, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11008.04.2013
Gøsta Vilhelm RougnøSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag11007.04.2013
Jørgen GrefstadOrkland, Trøndelag11029.05.2012