Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Marit HansenÅfjord, Trøndelag171023.05.2022
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet91316.05.2022
Haukås skoleBergen, Vestland182005.05.2022
Florø barneskoleKinn, Vestland42027.04.2022
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder62027.04.2022
Universitetet i OsloOslo31022.04.2022
Tylldalen skoleTynset, Innlandet132019.04.2022
Arnkjell GrotleBremanger, Vestland31014.04.2022
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark91005.04.2022
Gunvor HustoftTysvær, Rogaland151031.03.2022
Byrknes skuleGulen, Vestland121030.03.2022
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal91027.03.2022
Rune NilsenFarsund, Agder161023.03.2022
Anne Marthe SusortVindafjord, Rogaland31005.02.2022
Bjørg VaageJevnaker, Viken41015.06.2021
Alvøen skoleBergen, Vestland143020.05.2021
Tertnes skoleBergen, Vestland11011.05.2021
Lynghaug skoleBergen, Vestland31010.05.2021
Flaktveit skoleBergen, Vestland31026.04.2021
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken71016.04.2021
Rekustad skoleFredrikstad, Viken11014.04.2021
Grethe NicolaysenKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21027.05.2020
Tau ungdomsskoleStrand, Rogaland11028.04.2020
Åmot skule avd skuleVinje, Vestfold og Telemark11027.04.2020
Ole Andreas BrekkemoenArendal, Agder21020.04.2020
Torhild LodeRakkestad, Viken11019.04.2020
Brattbakken skoleKristiansand, Agder31015.04.2020
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland21002.02.2020
Tove HamreEidskog, Innlandet111006.05.2019
Åshild Horseide SvenkeNamsos, Trøndelag22006.05.2019
Haugen skoleOslo11025.04.2019
Inndyr skoleGildeskål, Nordland11024.04.2019
Tormod LindøeKarmøy, Rogaland11020.04.2019
Kaland barne- og ungdomsskuleAustrheim, Vestland22311.05.2018
Vollebekk skoleOslo11130.04.2018
Gottfred LabakkSaltdal, Nordland71006.06.2017
Oddny Heitmann SuhrAlta, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11006.05.2016
Eli BrattlandMeløy, Nordland91030.04.2016
Sælen Oppveksttun avd skoleBergen, Vestland41021.04.2016
jens sigurdSteinkjer, Trøndelag11016.04.2016
Vinnes friskuleBjørnafjorden, Vestland71015.04.2016
Høgskolen i Narvik/AltaAlta, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11004.05.2015
Ranvik ungdomsskoleSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11028.04.2015
Ingunn Stenberg MonssonRingsaker, Innlandet21027.04.2015
Lisbeth KjellmannAlta, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11022.04.2015
gunn Oddlaug BråthenArendal, Agder11020.04.2015
Gunnar JaakkimainenKarmøy, Rogaland11019.01.2015
Sonja JorfaldÅl, Viken11001.05.2014
Alexander S. SvendsenKristiansand, Agder11027.04.2014
Kari KvandalUllensvang, Vestland11023.04.2014