Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Bjørg VaageJevnaker, Viken31015.06.2021
Fredrik PettersenSør-Aurdal, Innlandet21006.06.2021
Hjalmar LarsenHarstad - Hárstták, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku71021.05.2021
Kristian MoenHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku121019.05.2021
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal161018.05.2021
Torhild LodeRakkestad, Viken21016.05.2021
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland121006.05.2021
Martin Andreas Ressem MåløSteinkjer, Trøndelag61002.05.2021
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder61002.05.2021
Lena-Valle videregående skole - Avd LenaØstre Toten, Innlandet21025.04.2021
Edin ReinholtsenSortland - Suortá, Nordland41009.06.2020
Sandnes og Bjørnevatn skoleSør-Varanger, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21028.05.2020
Linda Jasmin SkålvikNærøysund, Trøndelag61012.05.2020
Erik GretteRollag, Viken11010.05.2020
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet11110.05.2020
Atle HavdalRennebu, Trøndelag11008.05.2020
Rolf Lennart SætermoRana, Nordland31004.05.2020
Åshild Horseide SvenkeNamsos, Trøndelag11004.05.2020
Per Ole LundenRingsaker, Innlandet21023.05.2019
Eli BrattlandMeløy, Nordland111022.05.2019
John SkjelsethRingsaker, Innlandet101017.05.2019
Gunnar HamreSogndal, Vestland121012.05.2019
Bjørn Magne BrattebøGjesdal, Rogaland11004.05.2019
Øyvind RobergTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark21021.04.2019
Lance GrægerØstre Toten, Innlandet51019.04.2019
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken21011.04.2019
Rune JohansenAsker, Viken11006.04.2019
Lena ødemarkHalden, Viken11023.03.2019
Kari KvandalUllensvang, Vestland21025.05.2018
Brynjar WikelandKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21012.05.2018
Anne WestremLurøy, Nordland21006.05.2018
Bård Johan OlsenSteigen, Nordland51002.05.2018
Frøydis MathiesenDrammen, Viken41027.04.2018
Roy KollersenLeirfjord, Nordland81026.04.2018
Kjetil NilsenHarstad - Hárstták, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11025.04.2018
Frode ØenModum, Viken11021.04.2018
Britt JenssenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11025.06.2017
Trond Helge JensenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku101005.06.2017
Rolf Eric SeljevoldRana, Nordland41023.05.2017
Eva Hage SolstadLærdal, Vestland11016.04.2017
Ellen PalmstrømHol, Viken11001.06.2016
Rolf F.HansenBergen, Vestland41015.05.2016
Meldal Ungdomsskole/løkken barneskoleOrkland, Trøndelag301009.05.2016
Harald WesterheimFitjar, Vestland21004.05.2016
Aina Bente Jonsdatter StrandSør-Odal, Innlandet71003.05.2016
stein-kåre deråsGulen, Vestland21003.05.2016
magnus jenssenNordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11030.04.2016
Hilde Bergljot GjørvadSunnfjord, Vestland11029.01.2016
gunn Oddlaug BråthenArendal, Agder21026.05.2015
Anita RasteBalsfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11026.04.2015