Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Bjørg VaageJevnaker, Viken41026.06.2022
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland131012.06.2022
Halvard Holst-OlsenHasvik, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21001.06.2022
Hjalmar LarsenHarstad - Hárstták, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku81029.05.2022
Erik GretteRollag, Viken21024.05.2022
John SkjelsethRingsaker, Innlandet111020.05.2022
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal181018.05.2022
Linda Jasmin SkålvikNærøysund, Trøndelag81013.05.2022
Rolf Lennart SætermoRana, Nordland41011.05.2022
Kristian MoenHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku131002.05.2022
Torhild LodeRakkestad, Viken31001.05.2022
Bård Johan OlsenSteigen, Nordland61025.04.2022
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder71025.04.2022
Mari KjennbakkenSeljord, Vestfold og Telemark11019.04.2022
Akkarfjord oppvekstsenterHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21019.03.2022
Fredrik PettersenSør-Aurdal, Innlandet21006.06.2021
Martin Andreas Ressem MåløSteinkjer, Trøndelag61002.05.2021
Lena-Valle videregående skole - Avd LenaØstre Toten, Innlandet21025.04.2021
Edin ReinholtsenSortland - Suortá, Nordland41009.06.2020
Sandnes og Bjørnevatn skoleSør-Varanger, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21028.05.2020
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet11110.05.2020
Atle HavdalRennebu, Trøndelag11008.05.2020
Åshild Horseide SvenkeNamsos, Trøndelag11004.05.2020
Per Ole LundenRingsaker, Innlandet21023.05.2019
Eli BrattlandMeløy, Nordland111022.05.2019
Gunnar HamreSogndal, Vestland121012.05.2019
Bjørn Magne BrattebøGjesdal, Rogaland11004.05.2019
Øyvind RobergTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark21021.04.2019
Lance GrægerØstre Toten, Innlandet51019.04.2019
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken21011.04.2019
Rune JohansenAsker, Viken11006.04.2019
Lena ødemarkHalden, Viken11023.03.2019
Kari KvandalUllensvang, Vestland21025.05.2018
Brynjar WikelandKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21012.05.2018
Anne WestremLurøy, Nordland21006.05.2018
Frøydis MathiesenDrammen, Viken41027.04.2018
Roy KollersenLeirfjord, Nordland81026.04.2018
Kjetil NilsenHarstad - Hárstták, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11025.04.2018
Frode ØenModum, Viken11021.04.2018
Britt JenssenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11025.06.2017
Trond Helge JensenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku101005.06.2017
Rolf Eric SeljevoldRana, Nordland41023.05.2017
Eva Hage SolstadLærdal, Vestland11016.04.2017
Ellen PalmstrømHol, Viken11001.06.2016
Rolf F.HansenBergen, Vestland41015.05.2016
Meldal Ungdomsskole/løkken barneskoleOrkland, Trøndelag301009.05.2016
Harald WesterheimFitjar, Vestland21004.05.2016
Aina Bente Jonsdatter StrandSør-Odal, Innlandet71003.05.2016
stein-kåre deråsGulen, Vestland21003.05.2016
magnus jenssenNordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11030.04.2016