Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland141012.06.2022
Kai LøsethÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal21101.06.2022
Halvard Holst-OlsenHasvik, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21011.05.2022
Rolf Lennart SætermoRana, Nordland81011.05.2022
Paal-Magnus SolvangLødingen, Nordland11005.05.2022
Frøydis MathiesenDrammen, Viken21025.04.2022
Tor Magnus HansenTolga, Innlandet111024.04.2022
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet71120.04.2022
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal191014.04.2022
Erik GretteRollag, Viken41013.04.2022
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark91005.04.2022
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder81024.03.2022
Martin KvistBærum, Viken11014.03.2022
Brita ØslebøKristiansand, Agder11004.05.2021
Wenche PoppeBardu, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11029.04.2021
Olav HagenDrammen, Viken11021.04.2021
Eva Blom-BakkeOslo11019.04.2021
Torhild LodeRakkestad, Viken11018.04.2021
Arnkjell GrotleBremanger, Vestland11027.03.2021
Rolf Eric SeljevoldRana, Nordland31025.05.2020
Nils-Roar TobiassenSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11123.05.2020
Kirkevoll barne- og ungdomsskoleBergen, Vestland11011.05.2020
Atle HavdalRennebu, Trøndelag31008.05.2020
Herdis GrønvikSørreisa, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11028.04.2020
Berit H.Fønhus BrendenSør-Aurdal, Innlandet21027.04.2020
Jannicke KristiansenStjørdal, Trøndelag21020.04.2020
Christine BaumgartnerFroland, Agder11029.03.2020
Sølvi EngerLøten, Innlandet11025.06.2019
Jorid Nygård MyhrMelhus, Trøndelag11026.05.2019
Edin ReinholtsenSortland - Suortá, Nordland11021.05.2019
Kari StenrudTrysil, Innlandet71006.05.2019
Fredrik PettersenSør-Aurdal, Innlandet21023.04.2019
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken41023.04.2019
Øyvind RobergTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark21021.04.2019
Jørgen GrefstadOrkland, Trøndelag51018.04.2019
Lance GrægerØstre Toten, Innlandet41010.04.2019
Trine Lise FjelldalMolde, Møre og Romsdal71005.04.2019
Heine A. HalstensenAustevoll, Vestland11030.03.2019
Ronny SværenØygarden, Vestland11006.05.2018
Roy KollersenLeirfjord, Nordland21026.04.2018
Kaland barne- og ungdomsskuleAustrheim, Vestland121023.04.2018
Odd Hjorth -SørensenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark21015.04.2018
Tove BruunBærum, Viken11012.04.2018
Michael HeimÅs, Viken11026.03.2018
Trond Helge JensenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku61030.05.2017
Grethe NicolaysenKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11014.05.2017
Eli BrattlandMeløy, Nordland111022.04.2017
Knut Olaf LindtveitVegårshei, Agder11016.04.2017
Gunnar HamreSogndal, Vestland61009.04.2017
Per Ole LundenRingsaker, Innlandet31008.04.2017