Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Bjørg VaageJevnaker, Akershus11015.06.2021
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Telemark131009.04.2026
Lizzie PutnamSkien, Telemark21130.04.2008
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder81029.03.2026
Ragnar HeianTønsberg, Vestfold11008.04.2012
Tom Rune FinbråtenEidsvoll, Akershus11013.04.2026