Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Rolf Eric SeljevoldRana, Nordland71017.06.2021
Gerd NetlandKvinnherad, Vestland41012.06.2021
Fredrik PettersenSør-Aurdal, Innlandet11006.06.2021
Hjalmar LarsenHarstad - Hárstták, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21006.06.2021
Kristian MoenHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku111006.06.2021
Åse Marit SkjølåsVestre Toten, Innlandet41005.06.2021
Gunnar HamreSogndal, Vestland131030.05.2021
Leif WestheimÅl, Viken11030.05.2021
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken71029.05.2021
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal161027.05.2021
Edin ReinholtsenSortland - Suortá, Nordland121024.05.2021
Marit HansenÅfjord, Trøndelag181024.05.2021
Tylldalen skoleTynset, Innlandet81021.05.2021
Anna StorøNærøysund, Trøndelag61015.05.2021
Arnkjell GrotleBremanger, Vestland31013.05.2021
Byrknes skuleGulen, Vestland151013.05.2021
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland81012.05.2021
Gunvor HustoftTysvær, Rogaland151011.05.2021
Jon FrankÅs, Viken11011.05.2021
Rolf Lennart SætermoRana, Nordland51010.06.2020
Gottfred LabakkSaltdal, Nordland101003.06.2020
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark41001.06.2020
Eli Anne TvergrovØrsta, Møre og Romsdal21324.05.2020
LivHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21023.05.2020
Odd Magne Berge IversenStavanger, Rogaland61017.05.2020
Torhild LodeRakkestad, Viken41009.05.2020
Grethe HansenSuldal, Rogaland11029.01.2020
Sølvi EngerLøten, Innlandet11025.06.2019
Per Ole LundenRingsaker, Innlandet21016.06.2019
Åshild Horseide SvenkeNamsos, Trøndelag11006.06.2019
Irina SkulstadSøndre Land, Innlandet21001.06.2019
Kari StenrudTrysil, Innlandet41030.05.2019
Erik GretteRollag, Viken11027.05.2019
Bjørn Magne BrattebøGjesdal, Rogaland31025.05.2019
Per ChristiansenOppdal, Trøndelag31024.05.2019
Eli BrattlandMeløy, Nordland111022.05.2019
Lars GustavsenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11020.05.2019
Elisabet MøksvoldKarmøy, Rogaland11019.05.2019
Bodil WiddingAlver, Vestland11018.05.2019
Anne Marthe SusortVindafjord, Rogaland21015.05.2019
Tove HamreEidskog, Innlandet91015.05.2019
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder31026.05.2018
Kari KvandalUllensvang, Vestland51025.05.2018
Brynjar WikelandKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11023.05.2018
Sunniva BergFlesberg, Viken21023.05.2018
Geir TvervågKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal21012.05.2018
Jonny FevågAverøy, Møre og Romsdal21010.05.2018
Kjell Arne OlsenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark21010.05.2018
Lance GrægerØstre Toten, Innlandet31010.05.2018
Arne DaviknesBergen, Vestland11007.05.2018