Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal31027.03.2021
Paal-Magnus SolvangLødingen, Nordland11014.03.2021
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder61012.02.2021
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland41003.01.2021
Jønsberg videregående skoleStange, Innlandet11012.05.2020
Gunnar BergHarstad - Hárstták, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11212.04.2020
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken51006.01.2020
Grethe NicolaysenKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku41008.04.2019
Anne Marthe SusortVindafjord, Rogaland11011.03.2019
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark31015.02.2019
Kaland barne- og ungdomsskuleAustrheim, Vestland121023.04.2018
Gunnar OdlandStavanger, Rogaland11125.02.2018
Ranvik ungdomsskoleSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark101109.06.2015
Olav TveiteråsVågan, Nordland11022.05.2015
Alvøen skoleBergen, Vestland31023.04.2015
Tove HamreEidskog, Innlandet11020.04.2014
Elly Hardy BakstadSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark21016.01.2014
Inger Flogeland NisiNotodden, Vestfold og Telemark11003.01.2014
Martin Andreas Ressem MåløSteinkjer, Trøndelag11017.03.2013
Erik ImerslundPorsanger - Porsáŋgu - Porsanki, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11020.05.2012
Per Erik BorganSteinkjer, Trøndelag11004.05.2012
Ole RanheimGjøvik, Innlandet11003.05.2012
Olaf RudiSel, Innlandet31030.04.2012
Asak skoleLillestrøm, Viken61018.04.2012
Trond Helge JensenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku41012.02.2012
Ole EikaasArendal, Agder11001.04.2011
Astri HaugeTinn, Vestfold og Telemark11031.03.2011
Haus skuleOsterøy, Vestland11030.03.2011
Tore WaagVefsn, Nordland11031.01.2011
Romandus StaveVolda, Møre og Romsdal11029.01.2011
Dag Audun Tesaker TollaksenFlekkefjord, Agder11027.01.2011
utsira fuglestasjonUtsira, Rogaland11026.01.2011
Nina JensenHå, Rogaland11003.01.2011
Framnes skoleSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11013.04.2010
Tone HøylandGjerdrum, Viken11016.04.2009
inger-hanne nysted plettenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11007.04.2009
Jorun IngulfsvannSteinkjer, Trøndelag11002.02.2009
Gunnar HamreSogndal, Vestland11001.01.2009
Marcus HaugRana, Nordland11007.05.2008
Anne NørbechRøros, Trøndelag11006.05.2008
Tunnsjø Oppvekstsenter/Avd skoleLierne, Trøndelag11024.04.2008
Lillian ArntsenRana, Nordland11021.05.2007
Hans Erik UlfsenFrosta, Trøndelag11015.04.2007