Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Sølvi EngerLøten, Hedmark11025.06.2019
Åshild Horseide SvenkeNamsos, Nord-Trøndelag21007.04.2019
Hanne Torblå OlsenSongdalen, Vest-Agder11006.04.2019
Elin MathiassenSortland, Nordland51004.04.2019
Randi HolienVang, Oppland11030.03.2019
Torbjørn EilertsenKvæfjord, Troms11024.03.2019
Anne Marthe SusortVindafjord, Rogaland21011.03.2019
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Telemark11027.02.2019
Ottar SætreØrskog, Møre og Romsdal51024.02.2019
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Aust-Agder51017.02.2019
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Akershus91027.01.2019
Nina Svae JohansenÅs, Akershus11016.10.2018
Ronny SværenFjell, Hordaland31006.05.2018
Kaland barne- og ungdomsskuleAustrheim, Hordaland61023.04.2018
Odd Hjorth -SørensenLarvik, Vestfold11015.04.2018
Mette HexebergSørum, Akershus11031.03.2017
Olaug Elise MjeldeFusa, Hordaland41025.03.2017
Tor Magnus HansenTolga, Hedmark21003.03.2017
Hjalmar LarsenHarstad, Troms11014.02.2017
Lene JohansenØystre Slidre, Oppland11021.06.2015
Tone FinstadGran, Oppland11013.04.2015
sissel eriksenSkånland, Troms11028.03.2015
Per Erik SætherHemsedal, Buskerud21026.03.2015
Anita RasteBalsfjord, Troms21015.03.2015
Marianne SiljehaugenTrysil, Hedmark21010.05.2014
Marit JahrenEidsvoll, Akershus11029.03.2014
Elly Hardy BakstadSandefjord, Vestfold21016.01.2014
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland11005.01.2014
Elvetun skoleHammerfest, Finnmark161006.06.2013
Turid HareideOslo11014.05.2013
Birger KnudsenVardø, Finnmark11001.05.2013
Ingunn StrandRælingen, Akershus11010.04.2013
Lauvsnes skoleFlatanger, Nord-Trøndelag11003.04.2013
Tom IngebrigtsenNannestad, Akershus11029.03.2013
Egil BruvoldOslo11005.03.2013
Per Erik BorganSteinkjer, Nord-Trøndelag11004.05.2012
Olaf RudiSel, Oppland31030.04.2012
Gottfred LabakkSaltdal, Nordland21010.04.2012
Ingeborg HjelvikLillehammer, Oppland11010.04.2012
Tordis BreivikVinje, Telemark11018.03.2012
Frode ØenModum, Buskerud31013.03.2012
Per Aage BolstadVoss, Hordaland11007.03.2012
Egil BruvoldOslo61022.02.2012
Anne FollaugSkien, Telemark31029.04.2011
marja-liisa negaardÅsnes, Hedmark21019.04.2011
Aina Bente Jonsdatter StrandSør-Odal, Hedmark11018.04.2011
Birger KnudsenVardø, Finnmark31017.04.2011
Ellisiv Tomasgard RaftevoldHornindal, Sogn og Fjordane11003.04.2011
tor arnesenArendal, Aust-Agder11003.04.2011
Ole EikaasArendal, Aust-Agder11001.04.2011